Homepage banner

Stats 2011

Mens Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Glen CORTEZRangers61815922
Paul VAUDINRangers58810927
Rob PRIAULXRangers57911750
Miles PENGELLEYRangers5639958
Tony GILLESPIERangers52121700
Andy BENTRangers5009846
Rob DEWESONRangers4624778
Marco SILVESTRIRangers45529926
Dale MARTELRangers4355923
Paul PENGELLEYRangers4123792
Alex STEVENSRangers4002500
Adrian SMITHRangers37814870
Trevor CRITTELLRangers35021000
Martin LE CRASRangers2002500
Mark STONEShip & Crown6671750
Jordan GALLIENNEShip & Crown5149750
Luke MAUGERShip & Crown51411900
Jason MARIESSShip & Crown51411885
Ryan DE JERSEYShip & Crown5007833
Ben YOULTONShip & Crown50011000
Gary INDERShip & Crown4786947
Sam MACHONShip & Crown43914925
Brett LE LIEVREShip & Crown42931000
Alan MYERSShip & Crown4066765
Ian COUTUShip & Crown3503964
Marceau CURRYShip & Crown3457867
Callum WALLACEShip & Crown3330375
Dave YOULTONShip & Crown32610774
Timothy O'REGANShip & Crown1821200
Kieran WALLACEShip & Crown1252600
Martin DYERTitans56816917
Oliver BREHAUTTitans56114900
Matthew DOREYTitans54113882
James BREHAUTTitans52521930
Nick ROBERTSTitans50017872
Trevor BREHAUTTitans5007750
Jason DODDTitans50000
Gary MACHONTitans48811900
Josh PARKSTitans481171000
Jamie DE LA MARETitans46741000
James DOREYTitans4599978
Ross MACHONTitans39510731
Adam BULLOCKTitans39414824
David GONTIERTitans3755800
Tony BREHAUTTitans34840
Steve MAHYTitans33341000
Andrew COCHRANTitans001000
Duncan FLINTTitans00750
Ben BREHAUTTitans001000

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Wayne RIHOYMercator5889915
Aaron LE MASURIERMercator58317850
Gary LE PAGEMercator5388964
Ian VAUDINMercator3082861
Craig CARREMercator5367833
Alec BAILEYMercator51715786
Ben WILDINGMercator3604375
Toby SMALEMercator26701000
Phil SARLMercator4002667
Paula COQUELINMercator3255942
Ann CARREMercator3251769
Dickon ADDISMercator5001500
Sarah BIGGINSMercator1821759
Jodi WHEELERMercator2593714
Laura CRAVOMercator4172923
Stephanie VIDAMOURMercator7710
Millie RAYNERMercator33311000
Maxine JEHANMercator13310
Tracy LEWISMercator11101000
Kerry WILDINGMercator30010
Nicolle WARDMercator000
Karen ARCHENOULMercator16701000
Kirsty CARREMercator001000
Ryan DE JERSEYPanthers72323833
Ian COUTUPanthers61220936
Dave YOULTONPanthers59112893
Hannah COUTUPanthers5157979
Lee HAMMONDPanthers58311682
Dominic BELLISPanthers72010810
Gary INDERPanthers71424800
Ian DRILLOTPanthers70810957
Greg JOSEYPanthers5712500
Lee LE BLANCQPanthers100021000
Asa FLATRESPanthers75000
Emma ATKINSONPanthers2622920
Claire EDWARDSPanthers2002929
Julie COUTUPanthers1671943
Steve CROWSONPanthers25001000
Louise LE POIDEVINPanthers740500
Kiara BATISTEPanthers870692
Jemma CROUSEPanthers2002500
Dave GONTIERPanthers001000
Dani GERVAIZE BRAZIERPanthers2732600
Peter CAREYPanthers80000
Eleisha GETTINGSPanthers50031000
Carmo JOSEYPanthers00571
Lorraine GALLIENNEPanthers40001000
Wenke KLOETZERPanthers25000
Samantha RICHARDSONPanthers000
Marco SILVESTRIRangers A69839951
Tony GILLESPIERangers A63323843
Miles PENGELLEYRangers A6257941
Jordan GALLIENNERangers A58112710
Dale MARTELRangers A54920933
Caroline MATTHEWSRangers A39461000
Marc RIHOYRangers A72720943
Helen NICOLLE (Marriott)Rangers A3612895
Paul VAUDINRangers A83313912
Stacey ROBERTRangers A3255980
Joelle PENGELLEYRangers A2774600
Sarah BRYCERangers A1804929
Andy BENTRangers A5001556
Kirsty MARQUISRangers A13321000
Melissa GREENRangers A33311000
Sally CHADOCKRangers A62510
Joanna PUGHRangers A33301000
Kiera VAUDINRangers A3331786
Carrie O'REGANRangers A000
Rachel PAGERangers A20001000
Christina LUDDENRangers A00667
Leighan HAZLEWOODRangers A25000
Louise BEDFORDRangers A000
Edward BLEWETTRookies68620821
Marceau CURRYRookies52521955
Dave MAHONEYRookies60622881
Mark STONERookies4817919
Russell ROBERTSRookies58111778
Adam STONERookies3183625
Andrew SPARKSRookies4216909
Sue FISHRookies3333895
Mark BRISTOWERookies80020
Mae SKILLENRookies2142750
Ruth VAUDINRookies2761800
Sophie WARRENRookies2962857
Justine SMITHRookies2310980
Nikki JONESRookies5458500
James LE FLOCQRookies25000
Katie COCHRANERookies1880333
Sam LE MARQUANDRookies15431000
Vicki EPPELEINRookies20011000
Sophie GORDONRookies000
Ben CORSONTornadoes79247914
Glen CORTEZTornadoes59521979
Sally LE NOURYTornadoes55181000
Sam MACHONTornadoes51112909
Ben YOULTONTornadoes44022976
Jason MARIESSTornadoes42616895
Jacquie YOULTONTornadoes5009923
Judy MACHONTornadoes3279800
Joe MAUGERTornadoes50040
Luke MAUGERTornadoes60001000
Danielle YOULTONTornadoes29112500
Marissa MOLLETTornadoes25651000
Dane LE PAGETornadoes33301000
Helen SALISBURYTornadoes3791875
Brian QUERUTornadoes25010
Chris PREVELTornadoes2001500
Kim LE LACHEURTornadoes62510
Alexander ROWETornadoes5000667
Kelly STERLANDTornadoes000
Rachel ESTEVESTornadoes33300

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Luke MAUGERBuccaneers79632932
Joseph MAUGERBuccaneers6478778
Dane LE PAGEBuccaneers61123781
Stuart DAVIDSONBuccaneers58321931
Chris PREVELBuccaneers53515818
Robin MAUGERBuccaneers5007857
Leon SMITHBuccaneers4558824
Jonathon GUILLEMETBuccaneers44811974
Brian QUERUBuccaneers4446950
Claire PREVELBuccaneers4073700
Alexander ROWEBuccaneers4002667
Kelly STERLANDBuccaneers3614429
Kim LE LACHEURBuccaneers2692500
Helen GORDONBuccaneers2092881
Erin FERBRACHEBuccaneers20710
Rachel ESTEVESBuccaneers16700
Kelly GIBSONBuccaneers1391857
Alena DEMONGEOTBuccaneers1252600
Aimee QUERUBuccaneers000
Lucy LE MAITREBuccaneers00750
Karen GUILLEMETBuccaneers000
James BREHAUTCubs75655942
Paula MAHYCubs61551000
Oliver BREHAUTCubs58116968
Craig BATISTECubs5539476
Jack ROBILLIARDCubs5006857
Samuel STONEBRIDGECubs4719850
Aaron BATISTECubs4418886
Alex CRAMPHORNCubs44013818
Sam COLLENETTECubs3705833
Tracey McCOLLCubs2634875
Christina McCOLLCubs2363600
Julie McCOLLCubs22211000
Vikki MERRIENCubs16700
Monika DRABOTCubs15621000
Emilie BATISTECubs980667
Sophie MAHYCubs791875
Karyn JACKSONCubs001000
Jordan LE PAGEJets59418887
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHJets59312809
Nick BIANCOJets5338889
Martine LE PAGEJets51414971
Peter LE PAGEJets48810978
Luke STAPLESJets4449875
Joe GLASSJets4079857
Nick HILLJets4004636
Tia GARDENERJets38501000
Jo-Anne CARREJets35711000
Lorna SCOTTJets2964667
Chloe HARRIS-PLATTJets2731250
Ripleigh SMITHJets2351500
Diane BESNARDJets12010
Courtney SMITHJets1001500
Emila BIANCOJets00500
Steve DE LA HAYERangers B10005667
Matt MARQUISRangers B6361846
Thomas STANLEYRangers B58351000
Rob PRIAULXRangers B58117920
Trevor CRITTELLRangers B56361000
Andy BENTRangers B52916833
Joanna PUGHRangers B50050
Joanna MEREDITHRangers B50041000
Martin LE CRASRangers B4126500
Robert DEWESONRangers B40513966
Diana WOODRangers B40010
Daniel PENNEYRangers B3754727
Melissa JEFFREYSRangers B3643833
Alex STEVENSRangers B3536750
Kiera VAUDINRangers B3336908
Thomas BOWRINGRangers B33310
Leighan HAZLEWOODRangers B31030
Louise BEDFORDRangers B2782333
Samual BOWRINGRangers B25001000
Alan MYERSRangers B25001000
Christina LUDDENRangers B2357750
Rachel PAGERangers B1486750
Sally CHADDOCKRangers B4301000
Andrew BATTAMSRangers B000
Carrie O'REGANRangers B000
Laura CLAYTONRangers B000
Jordan BAKERSluggers75020
Emma RHODESSluggers66700
Darragh GRANVILLESluggers65514864
Steve CROWSONSluggers64513938
Gregory JOSEYSluggers57112835
Connor GRANVILLESluggers57110944
Paul GONTIERSluggers55323883
Stephen MURPHYSluggers55010333
Aaron DE CARTERETSluggers46211000
Lee LE BLANCQSluggers32412583
Samantha RICHARDSONSluggers3200667
Jessica EVANSSluggers3131444
Hannah MARTELSluggers25021000
Cody GALLIENNESluggers2410923
Lorraine GALLIENNESluggers2354694
Paddington TEMBOSluggers22200
Carmo JOSEYSluggers1561730
Niamh GRANVILLESluggers12501000
Wenke KLOETZERSluggers950667
Annie MASTERMANSluggers000