Homepage banner

Stats 2012

Mens Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDER'S AVERAGE
Alex ROWEPhantoms5319667
Adam BATESPhantoms50012756
Phil SILLARSPhantoms50010
Dane LE PAGEPhantoms4717909
Jordan PEETPhantoms4715750
Sam SIMONPhantoms4236769
Matt KERSHAWPhantoms41231000
Connor WALKERPhantoms38151000
Adam ROWLESPhantoms3675857
Luke PHILLIPSPhantoms3149773
Saxon BREWER-MARCHANTPhantoms3086565
Arun WHITEPhantoms2862833
Harry LOVERIDGEPhantoms2735903
Chris PREVELPhantoms2731667
Andy CHANDLERPhantoms2582806
Giles QUIGLEYPhantoms25011000
Ben YOULTONPredators7504867
Mike MAUGERPredators66701000
Sam MACHONPredators62323917
Marc RIHOYPredators60042935
Joe MARIESSPredators56925941
Mark STONEPredators500141000
Luke MAUGERPredators50021952
Joe MAUGERPredators48720840
Marceau CURRYPredators44418897
Jordan GALLIENNEPredators43215900
Ian COUTUPredators411111000
Jason MARIESSPredators38923900
Adrian MACHONPredators3338889
Brett LE LIEVREPredators33321000
Ryan DE JERSEYPredators3134667
Dave YOULTONPredators27920849
Russell ROBERTSPredators14320
Alan MYERSPredators011000
Tony GILLESPIERangers62571000
Glen CORTEZRangers58524982
Russell TOSTEVINRangers5599931
Paul VAUDINRangers55818962
Miles PENGELLEYRangers55415938
Marco SILVESTRIRangers50021000
Rob DEWESONRangers48920571
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHRangers47711600
Martin LE CRASRangers47281000
Daniel PENNEYRangers43510857
Rob PRIAULXRangers41317778
Andy BENTRangers40613875
Tom BOWRINGRangers38971000
Dale MARTELRangers365161000
Steve MAHYRangers33391000
Tom OSBORNERangers25021000
Steve MAHYTitans100011000
Craig MOLLETTTitans615100
James BREHAUTTitans51232836
Oliver BREHAUTTitans51135875
Nick ROBERTSTitans50823846
Adam BULLOCKTitans47826833
Trevor BREHAUTTitans45813842
Matthew DOREYTitans45718935
Josh PARKESTitans45018889
Shane TAYLORTitans44924885
James LE CHEMINANTTitans412151000
Ross MACHONTitans40014771
Craig BATISTETitans37016750
James DOREYTitans35614911
Gary MACHONTitans32115964
Tony BREHAUTTitans31331000

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDER'S AVERAGE
Rob PRIAULXRangers A70041000
Marc RIHOYRangers A67334903
Tony GILLESPIERangers A59012906
Jordan GALLIENNERangers A512231000
Miles PENGELLEYRangers A50918943
Tom BOWRINGRangers A50021000
Paul VAUDINRangers A48612923
Sarah BRYCERangers A2898963
Dale MARTELRangers A27518958
Dee SHILLINGFORDRangers A25000
K OSAKARangers A25020
Joelle PENGELLEYRangers A24471000
Rachel PAGERangers A22240
Caroline MATTHEWSRangers A21421000
Kiera VAUDINRangers A2055773
Martin LE CRASRangers A20011000
Christina LUDDENRangers A18941000
Marco SILVESTRIRangers A17611000
Liz POWERSRangers A14321000
Sally CHADOCKRangers A6710
Danny PENNEYRangers A000
Joanna PUGHRangers A001000
A WINDSOR-SMITHRangers B5712500
Rob PRIAULXRangers B5649882
Andy BENTRangers B5174732
Daniel PENNEYRangers B50018929
Martin LE CRASRangers B4817923
Thomas BOWRINGRangers B4785667
Robert DEWESONRangers B4447933
Cody GALLIENNERangers B40000
Russell TOSTEVINRangers B3917914
James MENHENITRangers B3330500
Kerry GUILBERTRangers B2630778
Kelly O'REAGANRangers B2351250
Carrie O'REGANRangers B1842286
Sally CHADDOCKRangers B1471667
Liz POWERSRangers B9100
Danielle LEADBEATERRangers B8301000
Melissa JEFFREYSRangers B831769
Leighan HAZLEWOODRangers B7100
Dee SHILLINGFORDRangers B000
Jo PUGHRangers B00600
Katie OSOKARangers B00833
Louise BEDFORDRangers B001000
Luke HARRISONRangers B000
James BREHAUTRookies7502875
Oli BREHAUTRookies7504778
Dave MAHONEYRookies5459857
Andrew SPARKSRookies4767846
Lee HAMMONDRookies47681000
Mark STONERookies46219760
Ryan DE JERSEYRookies46221935
Russell ROBERTSRookies42919880
Susie PEERRookies42910
Marceau CURRYRookies41516957
Sue FISHRookies3497900
Justine SMITHRookies3456943
Ed BLEWETTRookies3337909
Vicki EPPELEINRookies3266938
Steve MAHYRookies32613804
Sophie WARRENRookies2612500
Chrissie MCCOLLRookies25010
Katie COCHRANERookies2004857
Nikki LACEYRookies1844933
Mae SKILLENRookies1353571
Kelly GIBSONRookies5021000
Craig BATISTERookies000
Emily BATISTERookies000
Paula MAHYRookies001000
Sam MACHONTornadoes73325926
Ben YOULTONTornadoes70534929
Luke MAUGERTornadoes700171000
Glen CORTEZTornadoes600171000
Ben CORSONTornadoes55444892
Joe MARAISTornadoes54871000
Gary MACHONTornadoes50001000
Dave YOULTONTornadoes491121000
Jason MARIESSTornadoes466281000
Sally LE NOURYTornadoes40814953
Judy MACHONTornadoes38821950
Marissa MOLLETTornadoes37513964
Hannah COUTUTornadoes31710973
Dane LE PAGETornadoes25000
Wendy MARIESSTornadoes240101000
Danielle YOULTONTornadoes1954889
Jacquie YOULTONTornadoes19191000
Kelly STERLANDTornadoes001000

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDERS AVERAGE
Joseph MAUGERBuccaneers72237944
Dane LE PAGEBuccaneers69829888
Luke MAUGERBuccaneers66731901
Alex ROWEBuccaneers628221000
Robin MAUGERBuccaneers61961000
Stuart DAVIDSONBuccaneers53831000
Chris PREVELBuccaneers52922954
Joe MARIESSBuccaneers4551750
Saxon BREWER-MARCHANTBuccaneers45013500
Dan DE MOULPIEDBuccaneers4358846
Kelly STERLANDBuccaneers38618500
Jo CARREBuccaneers36512913
Rachel SEYMOURBuccaneers3658909
Alana DEMONGEOTBuccaneers30021000
Erin FERBRACHEBuccaneers24020
Helen GORDONBuccaneers2229952
Natalie MAUGERBuccaneers21420
Claire PREVELBuccaneers19610833
Rachel ESTEVESBuccaneers12500
Aimee QUERUBuccaneers7721000
Jon GUILMETTEBuccaneers001000
Jason SMITHMavericks66715845
Steve CROWSONMavericks60714800
Greg JOSEYMavericks55614942
Mathew SARREMavericks53120762
Ben LE PREVOSTMavericks48416889
Rob NICOLLEMavericks474161000
Neil BEWEYMavericks4489750
Pearl MCKENZIE-LARABEEMavericks41919948
Phil SWEETMavericks3878944
Emma RHODESMavericks35340
Sam LE CHEMINANTMavericks34413889
Jo MCKENZIE-LARABEEMavericks31313800
Jackie FALLAIZEMavericks28610
M HOWESMavericks28661000
Claire HERODMavericks25000
Carmo JOSEYMavericks2405909
Joanne LE PREVOSTMavericks2006333
Tracey TRUFFITMavericks1724500
Donna OGIERMavericks11140
Krystal HELLERMavericks838986
Claire LE MOIGNEMavericks630818
Krystal FALLAIZEMavericks001000
R HELKERMavericks001000
Toby SMALEMercator705331000
Alec BAILEYMercator69433792
Wayne RIHOYMercator69252934
Arun LE MESSURIERMercator68936941
Laura CRAVOMercator66014769
Craig CARREMercator65923846
Lindsey HARRISMercator60020
Gary LE PAGEMercator58324985
Kirsty CARREMercator55318909
Dom BELLISMercator5380750
Ian VAUDINMercator52825821
Kara BUDGEMercator40591000
Marina LE GALLEZMercator373151000
Ann CARREMercator35351000
Jody WHEELERMercator33315750
Paula COQUELINMercator33317981
Sarah BIGGINSMercator27619954
Maxine JEHANMercator000
Adrian WINDSOR SMITHSluggers72211842
Dave GONTIERSluggers68318802
Steve DE LA HAYESluggers66711000
Luke PATTIMORESluggers65281000
Stephen MURPHYSluggers611141000
Lee LE BLANCQSluggers60020897
Paul GONTIERSluggers581231000
Adrian MACHONSluggers5003765
Ian RICHARDSONSluggers50000
Jordan PEETSluggers47622929
James MENHENITTSluggers4078920
Wenke KLOETZERSluggers3787769
Hannah MARTELSluggers35180
Cody GALLIENNESluggers3396773
Lorraine GALLIENNESluggers2507891
Michaela HUDSONSluggers2143500
Danielle GARNHAMSluggers20030
Samantha RICHARDSONSluggers1483889
M LE PAGESluggers11100
Katie GONTIERSluggers733500
James BREHAUTTigers77814938
Oliver BREHAUTTigers75456955
Craig BATISTETigers67321700
Justin PARTINGTONTigers66730955
Alex CRAMPHORNTigers63316733
Sam COLLINETTETigers60013917
Samuel STONEBRIDGETigers56030934
Anais DE CARTERETTigers514151000
Asa FLATRESTigers46922783
Paddington TEMPOTigers45816875
Jack ROBILLIARDTigers42922985
Emilie BATISTETigers41314973
Karyn JACKSONTigers3851714
Paula MAHYTigers36401000
Vikki MERRIONTigers32791000
Christina McCOLLTigers3119714
Jake MAHYTigers30840
Tracey McCOLLTigers2337762
Kristina BATISTETigers22910714
Sophie MAHYTigers17441000
Julie McCOLLTigers14750
Karen HAITHTigers000
Ian COUTUTurx68012930
Ian RICHARDSONTurx6670833
N SMITHTurx53810917
Richard VAUDINTurx5388920
James BENTLEYTurx5269909
Claire CATHBERTTurx50000
Gavin THORNTONTurx50013879
Anthony OSBORNETurx4004667
Brett LE LEIVRETurx4008863
S STANTONTurx33301000
B WYATT-NICOLLETurx3218773
Becci TOSTEVINTurx2966500
Nial BOUGOURDTurx28610903
J DE MOUILPIEDTurx2502500
Meurig SAUNDERSTurx2503800
Lynsey STRANGETurx2265647
Claire EDWARDSTurx2225811
Suzanne VAUDINTurx20061000
Stacey BAUDAINSTurx1671500
Katie VAUDINTurx11140
Justine GILLMANTurx943333
Sophie JONESTurx800600
James VAUDINTurx673750
Mark GRIFFINTurx010
Michelle OHARATurx02750