Homepage banner

Stats 2013

Mens Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Andy JACKSONThreaded Nails51214974
M CHICKThreaded Nails46213870
P SEAMANNThreaded Nails5149788
A ELNIKThreaded Nails5319706
Chris JORDANThreaded Nails2864700
J FLEMINGThreaded Nails58122789
J AVERYThreaded Nails62113938
C FLETCHERThreaded Nails3082400
A FLATRESThreaded Nails3915667
A MAHY.Threaded Nails21121000
P SPRUCEThreaded Nails4296684
G WATSONThreaded Nails28620
J TARDIFFThreaded Nails1430714
E STEWARTThreaded Nails13311000
P GERBERTThreaded Nails5299583
Dave WHITEThreaded Nails45521000
D ORMRODThreaded Nails30011000
Jason SMITHThreaded Nails1671750
E QUATEThreaded Nails2505333
S ELLISThreaded Nails20010
P SPILEThreaded Nails001000
Andy CHANDLERPhantoms2659667
Harry LOVERIDGEPhantoms2656941
Alex ROWEPhantoms41412833
Adam BATESPhantoms62518829
Connor WALKERPhantoms4648571
Saxon BREWER-MARCHANTPhantoms2677462
Josh DE CARTERETPhantoms2927250
Adam ROWLESPhantoms3758769
Dane LE PAGEPhantoms2865895
Matt KERSHAWPhantoms3336833
David BOUCHERPhantoms10050
Peter TAUTSCHERPhantoms3812765
Luke PATTIMOREPhantoms3898706
Greg JOSEYPhantoms75013810
Sam SIMONPhantoms75061000
Gavin THORNTONPhantoms42961000
L FALLAPhantoms20000
Luke PHILLIPSPhantoms50031000
Dave YOULTONPredators42410934
Luke MAUGERPredators30824957
Jason MARIESSPredators66721896
Joe MARIESSPredators34017895
Sam MACHONPredators40422923
Ian COUTUPredators53312941
Jordan GALLIENNEPredators39022571
Joe MAUGERPredators52622667
Adrian MACHONPredators31671000
Marc RIHOYPredators51519818
Ryan DE JERSEYPredators55614900
Marceau CURRYPredators40010966
Mark STONEPredators3008917
Russell ROBERTSPredators23111000
Ben YOULTONPredators3648571
Tony GILLESPIEPredators50000
Craig MOLLETTPredators40030
R TOSTEVINRangers40812844
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHRangers44024667
Martin LE CRASRangers2938250
Paul VAUDINRangers66724911
Rob PRIAULXRangers50027750
Rob DEWESONRangers43916963
Andy BENTRangers34114908
Miles PENGELLEYRangers68021857
Dale MARTELRangers38551000
Mark INGROUILLERangers40012842
P KHUMPITAK (Got)Rangers36460
Steve MAHYRangers3575895
Trevor CRITTELLRangers5004944
Chris JEHANRangers50041000
Tom BOWRINGRangers33340
Luke PATTIMORERangers2501333
Danny GUILBERTTitans41520967
Shane TAYLORTitans49137933
C SMOOTTitans51727857
Matthew DOREYTitans50925885
Ross MACHONTitans42923818
Oliver BREHAUTTitans38626819
James LE CHEMINANTTitans571121000
Nick ROBERTSTitans52419920
Craig BATISTETitans447101000
James DOREYTitans34214955
Daniel MARRIOTTTitans50013929
Trevor BREHAUTTitans3685833
A CRAMPTONTitans3758833
Adam BULLOCKTitans61319875
Tony BREHAUTTitans25010
N BROUARDTitans46241000
T RUSHTONTitans4622750
Gary MACHONTitans100001000

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Pete LE PAGERangers A64413896
Rob DEWESONRangers A54517946
Christian LUDDENRangers A35812333
Andy BENTRangers A38017910
Stacey ROBERTRangers A2299898
Kiera VAUDINRangers A33341000
Miles PENGELLEYRangers A60017828
Jordan GALLIENNERangers A51222778
Joelle PENGELLEYRangers A3679846
Jordan GALLIENNERangers A39315800
Aoife BENNETTRangers A2924727
Carrie O'REAGANRangers A14300
Rachel PAGERangers A4003200
Rob PRIAULXRangers A5714923
Sally CHADOCKRangers A1821750
Paul VAUDINRangers A3083778
Sarah BRYCERangers A36480
Tom BOWRINGRangers A3641571
Jemma LOVERIDGERangers A010
Liz POWERSRangers A001000
K O'REAGANRangers A1671750
Dale MARTELRangers A021000
Martin LE CRASRangers A75011000
Paula COQUELINMercator4425925
Laura CRAVOMercator3199769
Ian VAUDINMercator5316889
Alec BAILEYMercator56823833
Gary LE PAGEMercator4297938
Shane TAYLORMercator54125850
Ann CARREMercator37110833
Kim LE LACHEURMercator2813833
Helen MAUGERMercator2903938
Arun LE MESSURIERMercator5819787
Jodi WHEELERMercator2763929
Kara BUDGEMercator20020
Marina LE GALLEZMercator16721000
Dom BELLISMercator5003867
Kirsty CARREMercator3165667
Luke MAUGERMercator5563818
Dane LE PAGEMercator9005929
Craig CARREMercator33311000
Joe MAUGERMercator60021000
Alex ROWEMercator25011000
Alana DEMONGEOTMercator000
Tony GILLESPIERookies63216803
Vicki EPPELEINRookies20961000
Marceau CURRYRookies54120829
Justine SMITHRookies4659885
Sue FISHRookies3727864
Mark STONERookies38520739
Mae SKILLENRookies1547750
Russell ROBERTSRookies45213789
Ryan DE JERSEYRookies59411893
Ben BARNESRookies51640
Louise PINCHMAINERookies3335500
Nikki LACEYRookies5529444
Andrew SPARKSRookies39313889
Katie COCHRANERookies4808778
C DE LA MARERookies4555500
Steve MAHYRookies42910#VALUE!
Caroline MATTHEWSRookies21401000
L HAMMONDRookies6153833
E DE LA MARERookies020
A CRAMPTONRookies75031000
Ed BLUETTRookies100011000
Asa FLATRESRookies100011000
Matt DOREYSilver Sox79743846
Ian COUTUSilver Sox54524933
Marc RIHOYSilver Sox76722902
Sophie WARRENSilver Sox43615786
Adam BULLOCKSilver Sox60522882
Elisha GETTINGSSilver Sox44716875
Julie COUTUSilver Sox21251000
Hannah COUTUSilver Sox50019943
Jo PUGHSilver Sox53671000
Brett LE LEIVRESilver Sox63317929
Kiera BATISTESilver Sox2502800
Ross MACHONSilver Sox62515778
Emma ATKINSONSilver Sox40010714
A WINDSOR-SMITHSilver Sox57981000
T HUBERTSilver Sox588110
Kane DE CARTERETSilver Sox4294200
Cdoy GALLIENNESilver Sox25041000
Hannah MARTELSilver Sox23151000
S BAUDAINSSilver Sox42921000
Sam RICHARDSONSilver Sox50020
Luke PATTIMORESilver Sox66730
Grace DE LA HAYESilver Sox33301000
Martin COHUSilver Sox50021000
Steve DE LA HAYESilver Sox40021000
Sally LE NOURYTornadoes556401000
Sam MACHONTornadoes518301000
Danielle YOULTONTornadoes39024840
Ben YOULTONTornadoes53830941
Judy MACHONTornadoes52521941
Wendy MARIESSTornadoes17810800
Dave YOULTONTornadoes46916846
Ben CORSONTornadoes66025836
Marissa MOLLETTornadoes29315957
Jason MARIESSTornadoes447331000
Joe MARIESSTornadoes36816905
Jacquie YOULTONTornadoes18541000
Adrian MACHONTornadoes70051000
April MCKENZIE-LARABEETornadoes8892500
Carmo JOSEYTornadoes011000

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Russell TOSTEVINRangers B54030895
Rob PRIAULXRangers B60022818
Kelly O'REAGANRangers B2446926
Carrie O'REAGANRangers B30370
Dale MARTELRangers B43314950
Kirsty MARQUISRangers B389131000
Martin LE CRASRangers B75912800
Sally CHADDOCKRangers B2502848
Paul VAUDINRangers B80637796
Liz POWERSRangers B34631000
J LOVERIDGERangers B2223333
Rachel PAGERangers B72050
P KHUNPITAK (Got)Rangers B4789500
Tom BOWRINGRangers B33351000
Dee SHILLINGFORDRangers B10000
Daniel PENNEYRangers B69291000
Chris JEHANRangers B40040
J ROBERTRangers B50000
L ROBERTRangers B50001000
Dane LE PAGEBuccaneers58036906
Luke MAUGERBuccaneers71742900
Jo CARREBuccaneers2688750
Alex ROWEBuccaneers67619833
Natalie MAUGERBuccaneers439111000
Kim LE LACHEURBuccaneers3337857
Chris PREVELBuccaneers7508765
Helen MAUGERBuccaneers21210943
Joseph MAUGERBuccaneers64725900
Claire PREVELBuccaneers17440
Shane TAYLORBuccaneers696151000
Sarah BIGGINSBuccaneers38961000
Erin FERBRACHEBuccaneers26721000
Alana DEMONGEOTBuccaneers54521000
Robin MAUGERBuccaneers7275833
Dan DE MOULPIEDBuccaneers615110
Jodi WHEELERBuccaneers14301000
Aimee QUERNBuccaneers040
Scott NELSONLock-In Hit Squad66722806
Nicky PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad2445600
Ian TURNERLock-In Hit Squad43210889
Danny GUILBERTLock-In Hit Squad76327889
Sophie GORDANLock-In Hit Squad14751000
Matt HORTONLock-In Hit Squad6437636
Jack FARRELLLock-In Hit Squad56318840
Tammy MCLEANLock-In Hit Squad3218500
Jemma WILSONLock-In Hit Squad5009893
Josh NELSONLock-In Hit Squad52015880
Kristina KOZLOVSHALock-In Hit Squad50090
Agnese BALODELock-In Hit Squad950667
Alex PHILLIPSLock-In Hit Squad2506857
Joe ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad70660
Frankie LIHOULock-In Hit Squad3570958
Holly WHITELock-In Hit Squad26720
Rene PIKELock-In Hit Squad8334500
Lauren STUBBERTLock-In Hit Squad50041000
Nat CARRELock-In Hit Squad16700
Adam DOREYLock-In Hit Squad4003500
Jason SMITHMavericks50029951
M HOWESMavericks56318579
Donna OGIERMavericks28021000
Jo MCKENZIE-LARABEEMavericks40751000
Greg JOSEYMavericks4558656
April MCKENZIE-LARABEEMavericks44016771
Ben LE PREVOSTMavericks5003714
Sam LE CHEMINANTMavericks3689571
Rob NICOLLEMavericks42150
Zach PIPETMavericks667101000
Claire HERODMavericks12520
Krystal HELLERMavericks33361000
Mathew SAREMavericks5834667
Carmo JOSEYMavericks3753667
J LE PREVOSTMavericks4625800
Joanne LE PREVOSTMavericks2222765
J FALLAIZEMavericks10010
Tracey TRUFFITMavericks10010
Darina DOYELMavericks50011000
Stepane GLENMavericks55630
Claire LE MOIGNEMavericks14300
Patrick JOSEYMavericks25000
Lorraine GALLIENNESluggers32511848
Samantha RICHARDSONSluggers2784556
Hannah MARTELSluggers31481000
Luke PATTIMORESluggers66710700
Adrian WINDSOR SMITHSluggers61824889
Cody GALLIENNESluggers3829765
Sam SIMONSluggers59512750
Stephen MURPHYSluggers64716750
Grace DE LA HAYESluggers379111000
Graham ROWESluggers5658917
Sara LORBAISluggers44440
Danielle GARNHAMSluggers17621000
Ian RICHARDSONSluggers68810818
S DE LA HAYESluggers611121000
Dave GONTIERSluggers66711688
S BARRELLSluggers33301000
Christina MCCOLLTigers35711429
Emilie BATISTETigers4327879
Craig BATISTETigers60511800
Vicky MERRIENTigers3132571
A CRAMPTONTigers51420800
Rosie GRIMESTigers33312333
Asa FLATRESTigers46711976
Samuel STONEBRIDGETigers483161000
Jack ROBILLIARDTigers5008974
Oliver BREHAUTTigers74131913
Jake MAHYTigers27350
Tracey MCCOLLTigers3044917
Wenke KLOETZERTigers44431000
Sam COLLINETTETigers4387900
Claire BUTTONTigers020
Anais DE CARTERETTigers20021000
E MILLSTigers000
Julie McCOLLTigers50010
Paddington TEMPOTigers25010
Sophie MAHYTigers33300
Gavin THORNTONTurks618151000
Katie VAUDINTurks4125400
Suzanne VAUDINTurks1382667
Michelle OHARATurks911926
James VAUDINTurks3182500
A SAVCJERLTurks2172714
N SMITHTurks522151000
Meurig SAUNDERSTurks3756913
Lucy MACHONTurks17630
B BEWEYTurks4713500
Becci TOSTEVINTurks25020
B WYATT-NICOLLETurks2945588
C BARNESTurks913727
S CARRETurks20001000
James BENTLEYTurks2312500
W MCLARENTurks50011000
M ANDERSONTurks75041000
P LE LASMERTurks50010
Niall BOUGOURDTurks100010