Homepage banner

Stats 2014

Mens Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Joseph MAUGERHepburns Insurance Hogs58735846
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHHepburns Insurance Hogs49122786
Mat KERSHAWHepburns Insurance Hogs43119833
Rob PRIAULXHepburns Insurance Hogs596230
Jordan GALLIENNEHepburns Insurance Hogs46712868
Scott NELSONHepburns Insurance Hogs54526865
Joe ROBILLIARDHepburns Insurance Hogs452180
Luke MAUGERHepburns Insurance Hogs40926927
Alex ROWEHepburns Insurance Hogs43222893
Dane LE PAGEHepburns Insurance Hogs61016896
Jack FARRELLHepburns Insurance Hogs44470
Josh NELSONHepburns Insurance Hogs333121000
Daniel PENNYHepburns Insurance Hogs3894900
Ian TURNERHepburns Insurance Hogs66760
Benjamin SAULHepburns Insurance Hogs22210
Thomas OGIERHepburns Insurance Hogs25010
Dom BELLISHepburns Insurance Hogs75060
Jarod AVERYThreaded Nails44110882
Jordan LE PAGEThreaded Nails53315824
Peter LE PAGEThreaded Nails40011963
Paul SEAMMANThreaded Nails50010824
Jason SMITHThreaded Nails34511846
Andrew ELRICKThreaded Nails2505750
David WHITEThreaded Nails2402800
Greg WATSONThreaded Nails34820
Paul SPRUCEThreaded Nails4555778
John FLEMMINGThreaded Nails3332792
Mat CHICKThreaded Nails33300
Ellis STEWARTThreaded Nails3575333
Andrew MAHYThreaded Nails1821667
Tony GILLESPIEThreaded Nails71411000
Leighton CHAINEYThreaded Nails22201000
Andy MOOREThreaded Nails2001800
Daniel BREHAUTThreaded Nails25010
Grey JOSEYPhantoms4073912
Gavin THORNTONPhantoms2866917
Luke PATTIMOREPhantoms2697850
Andrew CHANDLERPhantoms5006833
Peter TAUCHERPhantoms4002870
Josh DE CARTERETPhantoms3044625
Harry LOVERIDGEPhantoms2172889
Samuel SIMONPhantoms5506700
Connor WALKERPhantoms38131000
Saxon BREWER-MARCHANTPhantoms4717462
David BOUCHERPhantoms3083167
Adam BATESPhantoms7273813
Brandon OGIERPhantoms57111000
Sam MACHONPredators57623903
Joe MARIESSPredators50024941
Marc RIHOYPredators68546828
Jason MARIESSPredators62727895
Russell ROBERTSPredators44012891
Marceau CURRYPredators48917967
Jake MAHYPredators51114750
Adrian MACHONPredators457100
Dave YOULTONPredators56510870
Ryan DE JERSEYPredators484120
Jack ROBILLIARDPredators44480
Mark STONEPredators5834818
Christian BASKERVILLEPredators58320
Craig MOLLETTPredators63670
Brett LE LEIVREPredators66761000
Curt TAYLORPredators55611000
Ben CORSONPredators66721000
Mark INRIOULLERangers50921944
Russell TOSTEVINRangers46919950
Andy BENTRangers47919882
Tom BOWRINGRangers47719762
Miles PENGELLEYRangers37215935
Steve MAHYRangers500201000
Stuart GALLIERangers48815882
Martin LE CRASRangers3514750
Paul VAUDINRangers543141000
Jamie BROUARDRangers38771000
Dale MARTELRangers483141000
David DRUCERangers40950
Nick JEHANRangers20011000
James ROBERTRangers25011000
Trevor CRITTELLRangers57111000
Kristopher BUDDIERangers14310
Chris JEHANRangers4290500
Dan DE MOULLIPIEDRangers40021000
Matt FLOODRangers000
Pachara KHUNPITAKRangers100001000
Charlie SMOOTTitans679321000
Ross MACHONTitans44019967
Shane TAYLORTitans635271000
Craig BATISTETitans60019778
Matthew DOREYTitans58330912
Neil BROUARDTitans468171000
Alex CRAMPHORNTitans54315800
James LE CHEMINANTTitans61724625
Danny GUILBERTTitans447111000
Nick ROBERTSTitans52423938
Adam BULLOCKTitans62222970
Oliver BREHAUTTitans65030941
Tony BREHAUTTitans419100
Gary MACHONTitans50081000
James BREHAUTTitans53314750
Daniel MARRIOTTTitans615101000
James DOREYTitans50071000

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Alena DEMONGEOTEast Harbour Buccaneers1180667
Kim LE LACHEUREast Harbour Buccaneers2731733
Natalie MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers21941000
Helen MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers2164933
Jo CARREEast Harbour Buccaneers2965840
Kelly STERLANDEast Harbour Buccaneers2372889
Dan DE MOULPIEDEast Harbour Buccaneers62516778
Dane LE PAGEEast Harbour Buccaneers67618967
Luke MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers60022810
Robert PRIAULXEast Harbour Buccaneers44213881
Alex ROWEEast Harbour Buccaneers4448919
Joseph MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers61220894
Rebecca WARRENLast Post LegEnds33310
April McKENZIELast Post LegEnds5009900
Tracey HUBERTLast Post LegEnds476111000
Rebecca CHAMBERLAINLast Post LegEnds21231000
Elisha GETTINGSLast Post LegEnds44216909
Hannah COUTULast Post LegEnds55312932
Kiera BATISTELast Post LegEnds34010813
Julie COUTULast Post LegEnds32615800
Sophie WARRENLast Post LegEnds46215857
Dave RIHOYLast Post LegEnds70091000
Daniel MARRIOTTLast Post LegEnds600120
Steve DE LA HAYELast Post LegEnds541200
Adam BULLOCKLast Post LegEnds614101000
Shane TAYLORLast Post LegEnds70029957
Ross MachonLast Post LegEnds48990
Ian COUTULast Post LegEnds61016966
Marc RIHOYLast Post LegEnds74662908
Rachel PAGERangers A29360
Sarah BRYCERangers A13200
Stacey ROBERTRangers A2567955
Kelly O'REGANRangers A2777964
Chris BUDDLERangers A55631000
Jordan GALLIENNERangers A625161000
Paul VAUDINRangers A58817978
Joelle PENGELLEYRangers A3334600
Dale MARTELRangers A50013968
Andy BENTRangers A59616883
Tom BOWRINGRangers A59324860
Emma AKTINSONARM Rookies001000
Annie KNIGHTSARM Rookies33300
Katie COCHRANEARM Rookies37051000
Mae SKILLENARM Rookies333140
Kristia DE LA MAREARM Rookies32130
Nikki JONESARM Rookies2118857
Justine SMITHARM Rookies33310981
Vicki EPPELEINARM Rookies2568833
Sue FISHARM Rookies44911806
Charlie SMOOTARM Rookies77881000
Oli BREHAUTARM Rookies47521868
Ryan DE JERSEYARM Rookies48812920
Matt DOREYARM Rookies63028929
Alex CRAMPHORNARM Rookies45822929
Tony GILLESPIEARM Rookies46914915
Steve MAHYARM Rookies24412892
Carmo JOSEYTornadoes22200
Jacquie YOULTONTornadoes18840
Sam MACHONTornadoes61018917
Judy MACHONTornadoes3719923
Marissa MOLLETTornadoes31710984
Sally LE NOURYTornadoes54221955
Danielle YOULTONTornadoes49016955
Adrian MACHONTornadoes6154500
Marceau CURRYTornadoes37541000
Dave YOULTONTornadoes5487952
Ben YOULTONTornadoes6677912
Jason MARIESSTornadoes533261000
Ben CORSONTornadoes57123960
Joe MARIESSTornadoes50016846

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Mark STONEOutlaws710170
Vanessa LAWLOROutlaws3409917
Dave MAHONEYOutlaws63338974
Amber STARKOutlaws43390
Ed BLEWITTOutlaws75642900
Sam LE MARQUANDOutlaws477131000
Andrew SPARKSOutlaws526190
Kerrie LE TISSIEROutlaws32391000
Callum MURDOCHOutlaws333121000
Ruth VAUDINOutlaws43270
Sarah WOODINGTONOutlaws30460
Andrew OGIEROutlaws70851000
Paul NASHOutlaws62530
Mark EDMONDSOutlaws55213909
Russell ROBERTSOutlaws897300
Rachel MERRIENOutlaws42901000
Rosy DOMAILLEOutlaws000
Gemma PIERCYOutlaws66720
Scott NELSONLock-In Hit Squad83176780
Aliesha GALLIENNELock-In Hit Squad30081000
Joe ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad40816933
Ian TURNERLock-In Hit Squad56826941
Jemma WILSONLock-In Hit Squad31713915
Josh NELSONLock-In Hit Squad69030900
Laura STAPLESLock-In Hit Squad3049500
Danny GUILBERTLock-In Hit Squad69424889
Nicky PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad2945769
Frankie LIHOULock-In Hit Squad4529900
Holly WHITELock-In Hit Squad25020
Lauren STUBBERTLock-In Hit Squad2637875
Jack FARRELLLock-In Hit Squad64714938
Laura FLOODLock-In Hit Squad32412500
Matt HORTONLock-In Hit Squad625111000
Andrew NELSONLock-In Hit Squad2223800
Daniel PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad5003500
Emma LAWRENCELock-In Hit Squad62541000
Kyle NELSONLock-In Hit Squad75031000
Danielle GARNHAMCimandis Sluggers52441000
Jordan PEETCimandis Sluggers588101000
Stephen MURPHYCimandis Sluggers6002333
Greg JOSEYCimandis Sluggers60015921
Lorraine GALLIENNECimandis Sluggers2296918
Samantha RICHARDSONCimandis Sluggers28171000
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHCimandis Sluggers68922840
Michaela ANDERSONCimandis Sluggers22200
Cody GALLIENNECimandis Sluggers37016903
Sam SIMONCimandis Sluggers71113875
Graham ROWECimandis Sluggers53316941
Gavin THORNTONCimandis Sluggers58819935
Ellie DOIDGECimandis Sluggers66740
Jessica EVANSCimandis Sluggers66711000
Grace DE LA HAYECimandis Sluggers417111000
Katie THORNTONCimandis Sluggers488191000
Diane WINDSOR-SMITHCimandis Sluggers010
Colin GALLIENNECimandis Sluggers4718889
Patrick JOSEYCimandis Sluggers20001000
Ian RICHARDSONCimandis Sluggers16751000
Ian VAUDINMercator53816854
Gary LE PAGEMercator70014977
Kirsty CARREMercator29212750
Paula COQUELINMercator4297949
Marina LE GALLEZMercator25030
Josh STUARTMercator50081000
Dan DU MOULLIPIEDMercator25030
Kara BUDGEMercator4418737
Laura CRAVOMercator467211000
Ross WHEELERMercator83330
Alec BAILEYMercator56718833
Craig CARREMercator667111000
Sarah BIGGINSMercator51581000
Jodi LANGLOISMercator33341000
Scott BLOOMFIELDMercator54811750
Jordan WILLIAMSMercator2416500
Rachel MAUGERMercator45500
Trevor LE GALLEZMercator50001000
Arun LE MESSURIERMercator51521880
Jay MASONMercator5002500
Dom BELLISMercator57112846
Alana DEMONGEOTMercator75001000
James LE CHEMINANTInvestec Tigers73648958
Paula MAHYInvestec Tigers50011000
Christina McCOLLInvestec Tigers38911714
Nick GAUDIONInvestec Tigers3334667
Emilie BATISTEInvestec Tigers50924867
Jack ROBILLIARDInvestec Tigers55824942
Craig BATISTEInvestec Tigers66718611
Jake MAHYInvestec Tigers72221000
Kristina BATISTEInvestec Tigers37370
Julie McCOLLInvestec Tigers44401000
Samuel STONEBRIDGEInvestec Tigers51222982
Luke PATTIMOREInvestec Tigers59518964
Chris SUMMERInvestec Tigers020
Sam COLLINETTEInvestec Tigers38191000
Claire EDWARDSInvestec Tigers31850
Tracey MCCOLLInvestec Tigers42225848
Vicky MERRIENInvestec Tigers350101000
Michelle O'HaraInvestec Tigers45520
Asa FLATRESInvestec Tigers52911857
Anthony GRIFITHSMarlborough Mavericks38530
Nathan NARDMarlborough Mavericks50041000
Lee LE BLANCQMarlborough Mavericks5225750
Mark BISSONMarlborough Mavericks3332875
Rebecca CHAMBERSMarlborough Mavericks3706500
Maxine GRIFFITHSMarlborough Mavericks3464846
Bob NICOLLEMarlborough Mavericks48015913
Gemma NICOLLEMarlborough Mavericks743600
Darina DOYLEMarlborough Mavericks22200
Jo LE PREVOSTMarlborough Mavericks4484806
Zach PIPETMarlborough Mavericks5776920
Martyn HOWESMarlborough Mavericks48611813
Sam LE CHEMINANTMarlborough Mavericks6258800
Donna OGIERMarlborough Mavericks2007800
Claire HERODMarlborough Mavericks3595850
Adam BEWEYMarlborough Mavericks4174750
Meurig SAUNDERSMarlborough Mavericks4719808
Martin LE CRASRangers B4239938
Peter LE PAGERangers B649201000
David DRUCERangers B3853750
Stuart GALLIERangers B59021889
Nicholas JEHANRangers B2504667
James ROBERTRangers B18221000
Russell TOSTEVINRangers B54331911
Jamie BROUARDRangers B57111750
Kristopher BUDLIERangers B6009500
Kiera VAUDINRangers B3669958
Liz POWERSRangers B3245909
Sally CHADDOCKRangers B1798900
Kristin WRENCHRangers B50012571
Anneka LE SAUVAGERangers B20021000
Sarah DILLONRangers B2611750
Carrie O'REGANRangers B1252667
Dee SHILLINGFORDRangers B5910
Chris JEHANRangers B100000
Leaonie O'REAGANRangers B11110
Kirsty MARQUISRangers B31350
Pachara KHUNPITAKRangers B4504750
Amy DAVIESKPMG Knights3433825
Kathryn ANGLISSKPMG Knights3185833
Ben CORMACKKPMG Knights47114692
Evony BELNAVISKPMG Knights33370
Andy BAILEYKPMG Knights54581000
Joe ALVAREZ-MASTERONKPMG Knights66730
Rosie GRIMESKPMG Knights43813947
David HYDEKPMG Knights63314889
Laurence MAKINSKPMG Knights100011000
Milly MALLENDERKPMG Knights22970
James TAYLORKPMG Knights62521000
Simon DOREYKPMG Knights54824809
Francesca FOLMIKPMG Knights25010
Jan CERNOHLAVEKKPMG Knights5334867
Serena QUERIPELKPMG Knights16620
Adrian EPVREKPMG Knights33300
Jamie-Lee WrightKPMG Knights50000
Tom JANESKPMG Knights5608870
Barry MURPHYKPMG Knights778121000
Megan STEWARTKPMG Knights11120
Serena QUERIPELKPMG Knights18820
Eve GAINFORDKPMG Knights44410
Ruth PACEYKPMG Knights25001000
Wayne MCCLARENKPMG Knights5139865