Homepage banner

Stats 2015

Mens Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Stuart GALLIERangers58621.0931
Ian RICHARDSONRangers4836875
Andy BENTRangers52912848
Tom BOWRINGRangers560171000
Trevor CRITTELLRangers4001933
Martin LE CRASRangers3594714
Mark INGROUILLERangers46315838
Tim MAPLE-FOSTERRangers52081000
Dale MARTELRangers42115860
Conor ELMYRangers10003750
Bradley SMITHRangers4235857
Paul VAUDINRangers51117982
Miles PENGELLEYRangers54925920
Pachara KHUNPITAKRangers4058375
Scott BOUGOURDRangers20001000
Jamie BROUARDRangers46422861
Russell TOSTEVINRangers32010895
Asa FLATRESPredators5318500
Pierre LE TISSIERPredators33310167
Nick GAUDIONPredators2502750
Brent MARQUANDPredators4068786
Marceau CURRYPredators33316839
Joe MARIESSPredators35817844
Jack ROBILLIARDPredators3146870
Luke PATTIMOREPredators46214895
Craig MOLLETTPredators25001000
Ben CORSONPredators75011000
Jason MARIESSPredators41523833
Russell ROBERTSPredators50011939
Jake MAHYPredators1925909
Sam MACHONPredators47512903
Adrian MACHONPredators38941000
Dave YOULTONPredators45511000
Mark STONEPredators55611000
Trevor BREHAUTCross the Finish Line Titans71430
Neil BROUARDCross the Finish Line Titans47514900
Gary MACHONCross the Finish Line Titans5001750
Tony BREHAUTCross the Finish Line Titans34581000
Ryan SMITHCross the Finish Line Titans70611000
Matthew DOREYCross the Finish Line Titans700331000
Charlie SMOOTCross the Finish Line Titans5568800
Oliver BREHAUTCross the Finish Line Titans47236920
Adam BULLOCKCross the Finish Line Titans469121000
Alex CRAMPHORNCross the Finish Line Titans40921933
Nick ROBERTSCross the Finish Line Titans56941864
Ross MACHONCross the Finish Line Titans53719962
Shane TAYLORCross the Finish Line Titans59344722
James LE CHEMINANTCross the Finish Line Titans605181000
Craig BATISTECross the Finish Line Titans45718875
James DOREYCross the Finish Line Titans3816955
James BREHAUTCross the Finish Line Titans55614857
Rob PRIAULXHepburns Insurance Hogs26314909
Mat KERSHAWHepburns Insurance Hogs28914750
Luke MAUGERHepburns Insurance Hogs4443900
Jordan GALLIENNEHepburns Insurance Hogs4126833
Joseph MAUGERHepburns Insurance Hogs35718829
Alex ROWEHepburns Insurance Hogs56920643
David HYDEHepburns Insurance Hogs25012813
Jack FARRELLHepburns Insurance Hogs2001750
Peter TAUTSCHERHepburns Insurance Hogs52811803
Dane LE PAGEHepburns Insurance Hogs47114864
Gavin THORNTONHepburns Insurance Hogs54313912
Nick GILESHepburns Insurance Hogs29441000
Craig EVANSHepburns Insurance Hogs1602714
Ian TURNERHepburns Insurance Hogs3538600
Wayne McLARENHepburns Insurance Hogs50011000
James ALDERTONHepburns Insurance Hogs40040
Gary INDERHepburns Insurance Hogs33331000
Ian COUTUR&D De Jersey Rebels48115893
Tony GILLESPIER&D De Jersey Rebels4529905
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHR&D De Jersey Rebels51840737
Dom BELLISR&D De Jersey Rebels2500818
Ryan DE JERSEYR&D De Jersey Rebels54321857
Nick BIANCOR&D De Jersey Rebels40081000
Carl WALLBRIDGER&D De Jersey Rebels64011846
Steve MAHYR&D De Jersey Rebels34016941
Paul GONTIERR&D De Jersey Rebels4487941
Paul SEAMANNR&D De Jersey Rebels830714
Sam SIMONR&D De Jersey Rebels31811714
Harry LOVERIDGER&D De Jersey Rebels41410500
Steve DE LA HAYER&D De Jersey Rebels54211955
Dave RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels46418895
David HOOPERR&D De Jersey Rebels4297800
Mark GAUVAINR&D De Jersey Rebels45851000
Joe ROBILLIARDR&D De Jersey Rebels4002857
Marc RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels52129855

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Ian COUTULast Post Legends56728917
Elisha GETTINGSLast Post Legends50011000
Ross MACHONLast Post Legends56736875
Adam BULLOCKLast Post Legends66725971
Julie COUTULast Post Legends47210880
Jennifer YABSLEYLast Post Legends1822500
Tracey HUBERTLast Post Legends50021000
Shane TAYLORLast Post Legends68548875
Steve DE LA HAYELast Post Legends42522667
Hannah COUTULast Post Legends465171000
Kiera BATISTELast Post Legends36914774
Marc RIHOYLast Post Legends67530886
Dave RIHOYLast Post Legends64320927
Shelly BLAMPIEDLast Post Legends2002667
Jenny BELLINGHAMLast Post Legends14310
Cody GALLIENNELast Post Legends2634667
Katie THORNTONLast Post Legends36411000
Lorrainne GALLIENNELast Post Legends000
Claire JENNINGSLast Post Legends3002600
Sam SIMONLast Post Legends100000
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHLast Post Legends16721000
Jade-Marie FALLALast Post Legends000
Luke GALLIENNELast Post Legends16700
Di WINDSOR-SMITHLast Post Legends4172400
Sam RICHARDSONLast Post Legends3131333
Elainor JOHNSONLast Post Legends100000
Tony GILLESPIEARC Rookies45321904
Alex CRAMPHORNARC Rookies5319903
Matt DOREYARC Rookies68837851
Ryan DE JERSEYARC Rookies6326750
Kristia DE LA MAREARC Rookies3938909
Vicki EPPELEINARC Rookies38911909
Sue FISHARC Rookies31891000
Oli BREHAUTARC Rookies60336923
Sophie WARRENARC Rookies31717769
Justine SMITHARC Rookies45819926
Charlie SMOOTARC Rookies5004500
Steve MAHYARC Rookies42314913
Scott NELSONARC Rookies66740
Laura STUBBARTARC Rookies50021000
Ian TURNERARC Rookies25021000
Harriett LE PAGEARC Rookies000
Jemma WILSONARC Rookies25000
Joe ROBILLIARDARC Rookies57151000
Dom BELLISARC Rookies50001000
James DOREYARC Rookies16701000
Laura FLOODARC Rookies000
Andy MAIDENARC Rookies28631000
Jack ROBILLIARDARC Rookies25021000
S LYNCHARC Rookies021000
Nicky PENNEYARC Rookies75000
Katie COCHRANEARC Rookies38920
April MCKENZIE-LARRABEEARC Rookies382110
Rebecca CHAMBERLAINARC Rookies34280
Mae SKILLENARC Rookies70030
David HOOPERARC Rookies50011833
Kelly O'REGANRangers A21714864
Paul VAUDINRangers A55616878
Stacey ROBERTRangers A33311000
Jordan GALLIENNERangers A61314842
Tom BOWRINGRangers A60523833
Kirsty MARQUISRangers A2797714
Dale MARTELRangers A49115912
Joelle PENGELLEYRangers A3135733
Mark INGRIOUILLERangers A48716798
Jamie BROUARDRangers A44431000
Stuart GALLIERangers A6252800
Peter LE PAGERangers A53871000
Zara SMITHRangers A38530
Ian RICHARDSONRangers A021000
Dee SHILLINGFORDRangers A14300
Carrie O'REGANRangers A10020
Bradley SMITHRangers A3084813
Chloe ROBERTRangers A19430
Martin LE CRASRangers A3003889
Sophie ROBERTRangers A2862900
Russell TOSTEVINRangers A2310808
Carrie MURPHHYRangers A37500
Kiera VAUDINRangers A2731903
Liz POWERSRangers A16721000
Marco SILVESTRIRangers A33321000
Scott BOUGOURDRangers A4674833
Sarah BRYCERangers A2862857
Hannah SIMONRangers A3850500
Ben CORSONTCCI Tornadoes72548975
Hannah DUNNELLTCCI Tornadoes25513917
Adrian MACHONTCCI Tornadoes66710
Elaina LE TISSIERTCCI Tornadoes32001000
Marceau CURRYTCCI Tornadoes45810973
Jason MARIESSTCCI Tornadoes58932771
Kim LE LACHEURTCCI Tornadoes2556444
Judy MACHONTCCI Tornadoes40741000
Paul SEAMANNTCCI Tornadoes37531000
Brent MARQUANDTCCI Tornadoes706101000
Hannah MARTELTCCI Tornadoes42124625
Sam MACHONTCCI Tornadoes56737929
Russell ROBERTSTCCI Tornadoes61915971
Danielle YOULTONTCCI Tornadoes40324978
Joe MARIESSTCCI Tornadoes47726917
Carmo JOSEYTCCI Tornadoes2314867
Jacquie YOULTONTCCI Tornadoes37501000
Wayne MCLARENTCCI Tornadoes33311000
Sally LE NOURYTCCI Tornadoes6966857
Ben YOULTONTCCI Tornadoes6672667
Helen MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers20020
Rachel MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers2737750
Joseph MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers62729823
Luke MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers4598829
Danielle TOSTEVINEast Harbour Buccaneers234111000
Lauren MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers3566818
Alex ROWEEast Harbour Buccaneers56519904
Dan DE MOULPIEDEast Harbour Buccaneers586121000
Natalie MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers23310
Dane LE PAGEEast Harbour Buccaneers2505943
Robert PRIAULXEast Harbour Buccaneers57424886
Matt KERSHAWEast Harbour Buccaneers45321947
Jo CARREEast Harbour Buccaneers29019942
Gary LE PAGEEast Harbour Buccaneers44411000
Laura CRAVOEast Harbour Buccaneers5007500
Kirsty CARREEast Harbour Buccaneers50021000
Sarah BIGGINSEast Harbour Buccaneers4177833
Alex BAILEYEast Harbour Buccaneers75031000
Paula COCQUELINEast Harbour Buccaneers20031000
Ian VAUDINEast Harbour Buccaneers50000
Alex GUILLEMETEast Harbour Buccaneers16700
James LE CHEMINANTInvestec Tigers52320839
Paula MAHYInvestec Tigers000
Christina McCOLLInvestec Tigers22614684
Nick GAUDIONInvestec Tigers81851000
Emilie BATISTEInvestec Tigers35411821
Jack ROBILLIARDInvestec Tigers37524886
Craig BATISTEInvestec Tigers43210828
Jake MAHYInvestec Tigers4743500
Kristina BATISTEInvestec Tigers2292286
Asa FLATRESInvestec Tigers64710571
Samuel STONEBRIDGEInvestec Tigers4556938
Luke PATTIMOREInvestec Tigers58022923
Vicky MERRIENInvestec Tigers3336900
Sam COLLINETTEInvestec Tigers4172900
Claire EDWARDSInvestec Tigers2863833
Tracey MCCOLLInvestec Tigers2325889
Sarah WOODINGTONInvestec Tigers000
Mark STONEInvestec Tigers100011000
Elizabeth LAWInvestec Tigers000
Sara MOSLEYInvestec Tigers4001500
Julie MCCOLLInvestec Tigers33330
Heather CHAPMANInvestec Tigers2140750
Aaron BATISTEInvestec Tigers4788750

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Mark STONEOutlaws571150
Vanessa LAWLOROutlaws2413727
Charlotte WARDOutlaws2861833
Elizabeth LAWOutlaws500110
Ed BLEWITTOutlaws58336911
Andrew SPARKSOutlaws622130
Kerrie LE TISSIEROutlaws15430
Callum MURDOCHOutlaws66713696
Kelly OLLIVIERAOutlaws28150
Sarah WOODINGTONOutlaws50011636
Sam LE MARQUANDOutlaws4556889
Paul NASHOutlaws57990
Mark EDMONDSOutlaws49016800
John SWAINOutlaws455150
Ruth VAUDINOutlaws45511000
Francesca BIRDOutlaws31330
Dave MAHONEYOutlaws829240
Scott NELSONLock In Hit Squad75037891
Aliesha GALLIENNELock In Hit Squad4064750
Joe ROBILLIARDLock In Hit Squad58134966
Ian TURNERLock In Hit Squad49139793
Jemma WILSONLock In Hit Squad42620985
Shannon HIGGINSLock In Hit Squad44917625
Harriett LE PAGELock In Hit Squad31360
Josh NELSONLock In Hit Squad6368923
Nicky PENNEYLock In Hit Squad30212692
Frankie LIHOULock In Hit Squad47611500
Dominic BELLISLock In Hit Squad583270
Lauren STUBBERTLock In Hit Squad37551000
Jack FARRELLLock In Hit Squad68281000
Laura FLOODLock In Hit Squad159121000
Claire SIMONLock In Hit Squad33321000
Daniel PENNEYLock In Hit Squad48823750
Peter TOLCHERLock In Hit Squad6886929
Rob LE PAGELock In Hit Squad57160
Katie COCHRANELock In Hit Squad500251000
Adam DOREYLock In Hit Squad55601000
Andrew MAIDENLock In Hit Squad65513970
Callum ROBILLIARDLock In Hit Squad52811800
Mollie DE GARISLock In Hit Squad48610857
Danielle GARNHAMManor Farm Sluggers32461000
Jo MCKENZIE-LARRABEEManor Farm Sluggers47881000
Greg JOSEYManor Farm Sluggers72027912
Lorraine GALLIENNEManor Farm Sluggers32116951
Samantha RICHARDSONManor Farm Sluggers2758500
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Sluggers51123818
Mathew CAMPBELLManor Farm Sluggers5247857
Cody GALLIENNEManor Farm Sluggers34719850
Sam SIMONManor Farm Sluggers53811882
Graham ROWEManor Farm Sluggers59327917
Gavin THORNTONManor Farm Sluggers66118790
Harry LOVERIDGEManor Farm Sluggers5636810
Katie THORNTONManor Farm Sluggers47515727
Sara LORABIManor Farm Sluggers33300
Nicholas BIANCOManor Farm Sluggers889111000
Di WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Sluggers10031000
Jade Marie FALLAManor Farm Sluggers2692400
Ian VAUDINFirst Names55320818
Gary LE PAGEFirst Names65018945
Kirsty CARREFirst Names48918826
Paula COQUELINFirst Names58123965
Anders RIDDLEFirst Names3334500
Hannah SKATESFirst Names16111000
Brian LE PREVOSTFirst Names60512667
Kara BUDGEFirst Names6151333
Laura CRAVOFirst Names52420765
Scott BLOOMFIELDFirst Names65910667
Alec BAILEYFirst Names73850800
Toby SMALEFirst Names62521941
Sarah BIGGINSFirst Names52027882
Ann CARREFirst Names35410500
Jordan WILLIAMSFirst Names29761000
Rodney ELMYFirst Names50041000
Callum LE LACHEURFirst Names394131000
Daffyd GRIFFITHSBlue Diamond Jets45591000
Jack LE BLANCQBlue Diamond Jets23540
Lee LE BLANCQBlue Diamond Jets74218750
Tanya GIBSONBlue Diamond Jets633151000
Rebecca CHAMBERSBlue Diamond Jets4835667
Maxine GRIFFITHSBlue Diamond Jets33312636
Bob NICOLLEBlue Diamond Jets5717750
Gemma NICOLLEBlue Diamond Jets273101000
Claire HERODBlue Diamond Jets2597885
Jo LE PREVOSTBlue Diamond Jets36410808
Adam BEWEYBlue Diamond Jets56311846
Martyn HOWESBlue Diamond Jets51318853
Sam LE CHEMINANTBlue Diamond Jets4746714
Jacob MASTERMAN-PIPETBlue Diamond Jets3457864
Donna OGIERBlue Diamond Jets44710667
Joshua SMITHBlue Diamond Jets4172714
Paul MCLARENBlue Diamond Jets001000
Lucy ROONEYBlue Diamond Jets000
Zac MASTERMAN-PIPETBlue Diamond Jets3915848
Martin LE CRASRangers B66027667
Peter LE PAGERangers B75855973
Ian RICHARDSONRangers B500121000
Stuart GALLIERangers B67747920
Russell TOSTEVINRangers B75049774
Jamie BROUARDRangers B61438940
Natalie LE PAGERangers B39612846
Liz POWERSRangers B51012963
Zara SMITHRangers B27840
Sarah BRYCERangers B3604917
Carrie O'REGANRangers B24118400
Dee SHILLINGFORDRangers B22730
Carrie MURPHYRangers B1954667
Sarah BRYCERangers B3573944
Hannah SIMONRangers B36760
Stacey ROBERTRangers B2868750
Pachara KHUNPITAKRangers B3754857
Amy DAVIESKPMG Knights55215959
Nicolle HEWLETTKPMG Knights2863769
Stephen HYDEKPMG Knights54812846
Matthew THOMASKPMG Knights50020
Tom JANESKPMG Knights58135890
Sam FOSSKPMG Knights15410
Rosie GRIMESKPMG Knights6157750
David HYDEKPMG Knights55024893
Francesca STEWARTKPMG Knights55630
Matthew TEYSKPMG Knights51423833
Simon DOREYKPMG Knights62526824
Judy MACHONKPMG Knights500111000
Ben CORMACKKPMG Knights72938827
Kathryn ANGLISSKPMG Knights422110
Rodelito LARGAKPMG Knights3681750
Michelle O'HARAKPMG Knights2896750
Megan STEWARTKPMG Knights44410750
Serena QUERIPELKPMG Knights375110
Ana JURKICKPMG Knights29610
Wayne MCCLARENKPMG Knights56726932