Homepage banner

Stats 2017

Mens Slowpitch Stats

MEN
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Martin LE CRASDrunken Duck Rangers Men238.13500
Jordan GALLIENNEDrunken Duck Rangers Men425.572923.1
Andy BENTDrunken Duck Rangers Men613.614844.4
Tom BOWRINGDrunken Duck Rangers Men46322818.2
Trevor CRITTELLDrunken Duck Rangers Men40011000
Wayne MCLARENDrunken Duck Rangers Men384.61500
Mark INGROUILLEDrunken Duck Rangers Men447.419851.9
David HYDEDrunken Duck Rangers Men368.46875
Dale MARTELDrunken Duck Rangers Men363.620967.7
Paul VAUDINDrunken Duck Rangers Men523.8131000
Miles PENGELLEYDrunken Duck Rangers Men607.827897.4
Pachara KHUNPITAKDrunken Duck Rangers Men384.67727.3
Rob PRIAULXDrunken Duck Rangers Men393.915925.9
Nick JEHANDrunken Duck Rangers Men289.57933.3
Grey JOSEYDrunken Duck Rangers Men428.611750
Jake ELMYDrunken Duck Rangers Men538.531000
Asa FLATRESInvestec Tigers Men7006200
Russell ROBERTSInvestec Tigers Men363.69611.1
Sam MACHONInvestec Tigers Men604.7160
Adrian MACHONInvestec Tigers Men384.610
Callum LE LACHEURInvestec Tigers Men281.32960
Sam HALLInvestec Tigers Men285.721000
Jake MAHYInvestec Tigers Men408.214925.9
James PARKERInvestec Tigers Men4405894.7
Joe MARIESSInvestec Tigers Men438.625845.1
Luke PATTIMOREInvestec Tigers Men44916918.4
Matt RENOUFInvestec Tigers Men411.84200
Adam PRIGENTInvestec Tigers Men510.213866.7
Ben CORSONInvestec Tigers Men3008947.4
Jason MARISInvestec Tigers Men422.215857.1
Stephne HYDEInvestec Tigers Men333.301000
Sam STONEBRIGEInvestec Tigers Men56091000
Jack ROBILLIARDInvestec Tigers Men333.331000
Matt KershawTitans480.825842.1
Joe MaugerTitans606.1171000
Gary MACHONTitans5008900
James DOREYTitans444.419954.5
Josh SmithTitans465.118857.1
Matthew DOREYTitans563.639915.5
Oliver BREHAUTTitans562.516923.1
Adam BULLOCKTitans538.511888.9
Alex CRAMPHORNTitans309.5181000
Neil BROUARDTitans333.38714.3
Ross MACHONTitans508.531898.3
Shane TAYLORTitans632.7291000
James LE CHEMINANTTitans422.281000
Craig BATISTETitans591.823842.1
Nick ROBERTSTitans10003666.7
Ian COUTUR&D De Jersey Rebels444.4141000
Tony GILLESPIER&D De Jersey Rebels432.411837.8
David YOULTONR&D De Jersey Rebels38161000
Ryan DE JERSEYR&D De Jersey Rebels405.417764.7
Ben BULLOCKR&D De Jersey Rebels655.25750
Russell TOSTEVINR&D De Jersey Rebels355.612791.7
Steve MAHYR&D De Jersey Rebels382.48967.7
Steve DE LA HAYER&D De Jersey Rebels571.421000
Ben YOULTONR&D De Jersey Rebels527.819973.7
Mark RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels54022838.7
John RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels561211000
Ross HANLEYR&D De Jersey Rebels6255666.7
Dave RihoyR&D De Jersey Rebels538.57850
Dominic BELLISR&D De Jersey Rebels25001000
Daniel MARRIETTR&D De Jersey Rebels555.62750
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Men47514947.4
Jamie BROUARDManor Farm Men3599795.5
Brendan WYATT NICHOLLEManor Farm Men444.42400
Jake SALMONManor Farm Men354.84846.2
James VAUDINManor Farm Men100001000
Niall HAINSWORTHManor Farm Men518.59833.3
Bradley O'REGANManor Farm Men347.821000
Mathew CAMPBELLManor Farm Men428.69920
Gavin THORNTONManor Farm Men386.410923.1
Sam SIMONManor Farm Men416.711906.3
Ethan BREHAUTManor Farm Men37513916.7
Callum SPICERManor Farm Men230.82666.7
Alex ROWEManor Farm Men590.9101000
Stuart GALLIEManor Farm Men5606861.1
Martyn HOWESManor Farm Men5508769.2

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Jemma WILSONLock-In Hit Squad A354.216955.9
Kiarra LE PAGELock-In Hit Squad A333.38777.8
Linda STOBELock-In Hit Squad A181.86500
Shannan HIGGINSLock-In Hit Squad A2003600
Laura FLOODLock-In Hit Squad A222.241000
Marc RIHOYLock-In Hit Squad A717.428920.6
Jack FARRELLLock-In Hit Squad A5505961.5
Scott NELSONLock-In Hit Squad A645.219727.3
Dan MARRIOTTLock-In Hit Squad A379.311888.9
Andrew MAIDENLock-In Hit Squad A50011944.4
Ross MACHONLock-In Hit Squad A483.99882.4
John RIHOYLock-In Hit Squad A488.910860.5
Daniel PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad A100011000
Frankie HAGGERLock-In Hit Squad A5002333.3
Ben BULLOCKLock-In Hit Squad A50000
Shane TAYLORLock-In Hit Squad A8003500
Aliesha GALLIENNELock-In Hit Squad A30010
Amila MALLENDERLock-In Hit Squad A166.700
Kama PREVELLock-In Hit Squad A001000
Nicky PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad A266.77500
Emma OZANNELock-In Hit Squad A000
Mollie DE GARISLock-In Hit Squad A111.121000
Ben WILDINGLock-In Hit Squad A571.43500
Rob LE PAGELock-In Hit Squad A666.700
Katie PRIGENTLock-In Hit Squad A20000
Peter TAUTCHERLock-In Hit Squad A5002833.3
Tony GILLESPIEN E Electrical Rookies62514947.4
Alex CRAMPHORNN E Electrical Rookies705.936916.7
Matt DOREYN E Electrical Rookies767.936908
Ryan DE JERSEYN E Electrical Rookies444.431000
Danielle TOSTEVINN E Electrical Rookies387.110166.7
Tracey HUBERTN E Electrical Rookies75050
Sue FISHN E Electrical Rookies322.617777.8
Ian COUTUN E Electrical Rookies432.411952.4
Sophie WARRENN E Electrical Rookies388.92857.1
Justine SMITHN E Electrical Rookies346.218928.6
Miles PENGELLEYN E Electrical Rookies618.231958.3
Steve MAHYN E Electrical Rookies5005833.3
Sibhan LYNCHN E Electrical Rookies38151000
Emma ATKINSONN E Electrical Rookies217.461000
Hannah COUTUN E Electrical Rookies50015974.4
Krista DE LA MAREN E Electrical Rookies478.320
Oli BREHAUTN E Electrical Rookies536.621973
Lucy LE PAGEN E Electrical Rookies20001000
Donna MASTERTONN E Electrical Rookies75000
Abigail FORMANN E Electrical Rookies50040
Courtney SMITHN E Electrical Rookies666.700
Joshua SMITHN E Electrical Rookies100031000
Kelly O'REGANDrunken Duck Rangers264.74960.8
Paul VAUDINDrunken Duck Rangers411.82800
Sophie ROBERTDrunken Duck Rangers40040
Jordan GALLIENNEDrunken Duck Rangers487.813760
Tom BOWRINGDrunken Duck Rangers659.620863.6
Kirsty MARQUISDrunken Duck Rangers416.76818.2
Dale MARTELDrunken Duck Rangers489.4141000
Joelle PENGELLEYDrunken Duck Rangers260.941000
Mark INGROUILLEDrunken Duck Rangers593.816921.6
Chloe ROBERTDrunken Duck Rangers190.531000
Andy BENTDrunken Duck Rangers60018875
Nick JEHANDrunken Duck Rangers476.27769.2
Alice DAVISDrunken Duck Rangers384.65695.7
Nicola HARPERDrunken Duck Rangers90.921000
Kaileigh BENFORDDrunken Duck Rangers222.231000
Serena QUERIPELDrunken Duck Rangers185.251000
Joanna MCKENZIE-LARRABEEDrunken Duck Rangers50011000
Chris PERRYDrunken Duck Rangers100010
Cody GALLIENNEDrunken Duck Rangers333.320
David HYDEDrunken Duck Rangers75021000
Georgina HEMMINGDrunken Duck Rangers333.310
Michael CREBERDrunken Duck Rangers25000
Wayne MCLARENDrunken Duck Rangers50021000
Ben CORSONTCI Tornadoes60025914.3
Adrian MACHONTCI Tornadoes40021000
Danielle YOUNGTCI Tornadoes428.69875
Emily BESTTCI Tornadoes378.4111000
Jason MARIESSTCI Tornadoes600281000
Kim LE LACHEURTCI Tornadoes3006833.3
Judy MACHONTCI Tornadoes50041000
Hannah MACHONTCI Tornadoes38112750
Sam MACHONTCI Tornadoes590.922875
Russell ROBERTSTCI Tornadoes781.311928.6
Danielle YOULTONTCI Tornadoes490.625960
Carmo JOSEYTCI Tornadoes357.121000
Sally LE NOURYTCI Tornadoes547.217928.6
Rajah ABUSREWILTCI Tornadoes333.35800
Adam BULLOCKTCI Tornadoes578.9231000
Joe MARIESSTCI Tornadoes490.921921.1
Ben YOULTONTCI Tornadoes548.4141000
Katie COCHRANETCI Tornadoes680131000
Jamie BROUARDTCI Tornadoes7505888.9
Macy CORTEZTCI Tornadoes50021000
Hannah SIMONTCI Tornadoes25000
Stuart GALLIEEast Harbour Buccaneers57520871.8
Rachel MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers431.87800
Joseph MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers588.220970.6
Becky FERBRACHEEast Harbour Buccaneers282.11875
Robert PRIAULXEast Harbour Buccaneers333.310865.4
Matt KERSHAWEast Harbour Buccaneers45116823.5
Alex ROWEEast Harbour Buccaneers605.312967.7
Dan DE MOULPIEDEast Harbour Buccaneers555.631000
Ieva DZERVEEast Harbour Buccaneers000
Alex GUILLEMENTEast Harbour Buccaneers312.54857.1
Jordan WILLIAMSEast Harbour Buccaneers166.710700
Emma ALDERTONEast Harbour Buccaneers666.700
Aimee NELSONEast Harbour Buccaneers010
Leonie ARCHEREast Harbour Buccaneers52.611000
Lauren MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers352.98950
Nicholas BROWNEast Harbour Buccaneers333.35900
Catrina LOCKHURSTEast Harbour Buccaneers481.55894.7
Ian VAUDINEast Harbour Buccaneers50001000
Laura CRAVOEast Harbour Buccaneers285.73800
Alec BAILEYEast Harbour Buccaneers909.111950
Sarah BIGGINSEast Harbour Buccaneers333.310
James LE CHEMINANTInvestec Tigers565.26909.1
Anna MOULLINInvestec Tigers270.34500
Christina McCOLLInvestec Tigers363.66652.2
Sara MOSLEYInvestec Tigers111.151000
Lisa MCMILLANInvestec Tigers272.711545.5
James PARKERInvestec Tigers5006900
Craig BATISTEInvestec Tigers512.211862.1
Jake MAHYInvestec Tigers681.810956.5
Kristina BATISTEInvestec Tigers192.39750
Asa FLATRESInvestec Tigers444.47868.4
Samuel STONEBRIDGEInvestec Tigers435.916951.6
Luke PATTIMOREInvestec Tigers542.99933.3
Vicky MERRIENInvestec Tigers275.94705.9
Andrew BARKERInvestec Tigers521.75750
Claire EDWARDSInvestec Tigers2506928.6
Matthew BOUGOURDInvestec Tigers533.37800
Jack ROBILLIARDInvestec Tigers590.911948.7
Samantha RICHARDSONInvestec Tigers3001846
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHInvestec Tigers50021000
Gerogia HARVEYInvestec Tigers000
Kerrin LEIGHInvestec Tigers000

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAME
TEAM
BATTING AVERAGE
RBI
FIELDING AVERAGE
Laura GHERMANRavenscroft Renegades270.311.00.0
Sophie GWYNNERavenscroft Renegades612.99.0888.9
Georgia FLETCHERRavenscroft Renegades625.02.00.0
Cath COUTANCHERavenscroft Renegades307.78.0666.7
Tim RAVENSCROFTRavenscroft Renegades829.354.0963.0
Jo-Anne JEHANRavenscroft Renegades387.110.01000.0
Toby PEATFIELDRavenscroft Renegades666.714.01000.0
Tiffany GERVAISE-BRavenscroft Renegades454.53.0923.1
Darren ROUSERavenscroft Renegades840.931.0815.8
Dom BELLISRavenscroft Renegades790.730.0945.9
Vlad AVRAMRavenscroft Renegades560.04.0750.0
Jason SHAMBROOKRavenscroft Renegades454.52.01000.0
Lee HAMMONDRavenscroft Renegades789.521.01000.0
Caroline BREHAUTRavenscroft Renegades552.610.01000.0
Anna STOREYRavenscroft Renegades333.32.00.0
Richard HARDIERavenscroft Renegades687.53.0857.1
Mel RAVENSCROFTRavenscroft Renegades428.64.00.0
Debbie BELLISRavenscroft Renegades416.73.00.0
Michael COULDRIDGERavenscroft Renegades333.30.00.0
Jake LE MARCHANTRavenscroft Renegades714.35.0800.0
Mark STONEOff the Wall Outlaws538.522.0888.9
Elizabeth LAWOff the Wall Outlaws619.09.0916.7
Ed BLEWITTOff the Wall Outlaws846.221.0950.0
Andrew SPARKSOff the Wall Outlaws840.020.0894.7
Paul NASHOff the Wall Outlaws583.312.0714.3
Sam HALLOff the Wall Outlaws652.29.01000.0
Sarah WOODINGTONOff the Wall Outlaws307.75.0750.0
Aaron LE MASURIEROff the Wall Outlaws750.023.0900.0
Otto NEIMANISOff the Wall Outlaws0.00.00.0
Barney HAMONOff the Wall Outlaws473.79.0750.0
Joshua SMITHOff the Wall Outlaws478.33.0923.1
Angela MCGILLOff the Wall Outlaws314.35.01000.0
Holly STUBBERTOff the Wall Outlaws500.013.0666.7
Leigh LE PAGEOff the Wall Outlaws394.715.0333.3
Eleanor WOODWARDOff the Wall Outlaws133.33.00.0
Sam LE MARQUANDOff the Wall Outlaws611.15.01000.0
Helen WRIGHTOff the Wall Outlaws142.90.01000.0
Dave MAHONEYOff the Wall Outlaws764.712.0785.7
John LE PAGEOff the Wall Outlaws500.04.0600.0
Sally DOWINTONOff the Wall Outlaws571.41.01000.0
John KALEEKALLock-In Hit Squad B285.73.00.0
Aliesha GALLIENNELock-In Hit Squad B466.710.0722.2
Shane TAYLORLock-In Hit Squad B708.331.0900.0
Callum MACDONALDLock-In Hit Squad B333.312.0769.2
Danny LE PAGELock-In Hit Squad B0.00.0500.0
Amila MALLENDERLock-In Hit Squad B391.34.0500.0
Kama PREVELLock-In Hit Squad B263.21.01000.0
Annick MAIDENLock-In Hit Squad B333.35.00.0
Nicky PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad B260.92.0888.9
Emma OZANNELock-In Hit Squad B371.45.01000.0
Mollie DE GARISLock-In Hit Squad B200.08.01000.0
Ben WILDINGLock-In Hit Squad B600.010.01000.0
Rob LE PAGELock-In Hit Squad B700.06.01000.0
Callum ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad B631.621.0928.6
Katie PRIGENTLock-In Hit Squad B95.25.0600.0
Jake ELMYLock-In Hit Squad B475.018.0937.5
Ben BULLOCKLock-In Hit Squad B538.55.01000.0
Daniel PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad B526.310.0758.6
Peter TAUTCHERLock-In Hit Squad B333.33.0733.3
Ethan BREHAUTManor Farm Sluggers592.611.0866.7
Janine HUNNISETTManor Farm Sluggers0.00.00.0
Di WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Sluggers292.77.01000.0
Bradley O'REGANManor Farm Sluggers388.95.01000.0
Samantha RICHARDSONManor Farm Sluggers448.322.0893.9
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Sluggers733.324.0956.5
Mathew CAMPBELLManor Farm Sluggers561.019.0928.6
Jake SALMONManor Farm Sluggers457.114.0944.4
Graham ROWEManor Farm Sluggers596.516.0963.0
Gavin THORNTONManor Farm Sluggers781.835.0954.5
Georgia HARVEYManor Farm Sluggers428.612.0800.0
Katie THORNTONManor Farm Sluggers490.211.0333.3
Lyam BESNARDManor Farm Sluggers555.64.01000.0
Niamh MOLONEYManor Farm Sluggers485.78.00.0
Kerrin LEIGHManor Farm Sluggers411.87.01000.0
Danielle FALLAIZEManor Farm Sluggers800.03.00.0
Ian VAUDINFirst Names Group673.520.0878.0
Gary LE PAGEFirst Names Group720.015.0923.1
Karan BERRYFirst Names Group1000.01.00.0
Paula COQUELINFirst Names Group392.920.01000.0
Laura CRAVOFirst Names Group709.730.0833.3
Scott BLOOMFIELDFirst Names Group821.417.0857.1
Alec BAILEYFirst Names Group693.937.0897.4
Toby SMALEFirst Names Group741.453.0767.4
Sarah BIGGINSFirst Names Group428.613.0906.3
Ann CARREFirst Names Group490.219.01000.0
Jennifer LINDFIELDFirst Names Group500.06.01000.0
Max HUNTERFirst Names Group200.01.00.0
Emily KIMBERFirst Names Group500.013.01000.0
Alissa WHALESFirst Names Group206.91.0500.0
Alister CAREYFirst Names Group391.38.0923.1
Zoe BLOOMFIELDFirst Names Group714.38.00.0
Jonathan GROVESFirst Names Group711.943.0875.0
Kirsty CARREFirst Names Group571.413.01000.0
Debbie ROBINSONFirst Names Group500.03.0833.3
Michel DE CARTERETFirst Names Group615.43.01000.0
Jason SMITHDrop the L Hornets688.558.0986.7
Donna MASTERTONDrop the L Hornets555.67.0954.5
Abigail FORMANDrop the L Hornets451.026.01000.0
Callum LE LACHEURDrop the L Hornets638.338.01000.0
Stephen HYDEDrop the L Hornets744.220.01000.0
Courtney SMITHDrop the L Hornets386.020.01000.0
Dana WALDENDrop the L Hornets400.010.01000.0
April MCKENZIE-LARRABEEDrop the L Hornets514.321.0823.5
Marissa MOLLETDrop the L Hornets516.112.01000.0
Adam BEWEYDrop the L Hornets636.417.0958.3
Chris O'NEILDrop the L Hornets666.79.01000.0
Scott SPARKESDrop the L Hornets529.416.00.0
Joshua SMITHDrop the L Hornets729.252.0880.6
Zac MASTERTON-PIPETDrop the L Hornets659.639.01000.0
Jacob MASTERTON-PIPETDrop the L Hornets650.012.01000.0
Darina DOYLEDrop the L Hornets416.74.0666.7
Elaine TRAINORDrop the L Hornets265.38.01000.0
Paul SEAMANDrop the L Hornets400.03.01000.0
Lucy LE PAGEDrop the L Hornets333.32.00.0
Martin LE CRASYESS Electrical Raptors675.019.0750.0
Peter LE PAGEYESS Electrical Raptors571.421.0945.5
Ann HAMONYESS Electrical Raptors404.87.0944.4
Martine LE PAGEYESS Electrical Raptors461.56.0963.0
Lucretia EXALLYESS Electrical Raptors240.06.00.0
Jamie BROUARDYESS Electrical Raptors818.249.0883.1
Natalie LE PAGEYESS Electrical Raptors511.614.01000.0
Corey ALLENYESS Electrical Raptors454.513.01000.0
Paul HAMONYESS Electrical Raptors846.210.01000.0
Sarah BRYCEYESS Electrical Raptors394.711.0918.9
John FLEMMINGYESS Electrical Raptors756.123.0950.0
Dee SHILLINGFORDYESS Electrical Raptors210.55.00.0
Macy CORTEZYESS Electrical Raptors500.023.0904.8
Josh HAMONYESS Electrical Raptors409.111.01000.0
Jordan HAMONYESS Electrical Raptors500.03.01000.0
Jordan LE PAGEYESS Electrical Raptors515.219.0909.1
Hannah SIMONYESS Electrical Raptors531.916.0923.1
Russell TOSTEVINYESS Electrical Raptors785.75.01000.0
Kayleigh KNIGHTNerine Trust Company Limited290.32.01000.0
Jodi LANGLOISNerine Trust Company Limited409.16.0947.4
Thomas STANLEYNerine Trust Company Limited583.37.01000.0
Jack TOTTYNerine Trust Company Limited800.07.0926.8
Marina LE GALLEZNerine Trust Company Limited666.71.0750.0
Ian RICHARDSONNerine Trust Company Limited793.112.01000.0
Frankly NEILSONNerine Trust Company Limited307.72.01000.0
Becci WELSHNerine Trust Company Limited428.61.01000.0
Adam PIGGOTTNerine Trust Company Limited615.43.01000.0
Lucy HORSEPOOLNerine Trust Company Limited272.71.0666.7
Matthew MCKENNANerine Trust Company Limited485.715.0857.1
Nick BROWNNerine Trust Company Limited588.24.0500.0
Chloe KEMPNerine Trust Company Limited111.10.00.0
Tom KINGNerine Trust Company Limited600.05.0500.0
Neil LANGLOISNerine Trust Company Limited653.89.0880.0
Adam DAWENerine Trust Company Limited545.54.0428.6
Julie LANGLOISNerine Trust Company Limited368.40.01000.0
Michael KNIGHTNerine Trust Company Limited200.00.0750.0
Craig MARSHNerine Trust Company Limited0.01.01000.0
Michelle ROUSSELNerine Trust Company Limited400.05.0800.0
Victoria DAVIESNerine Trust Company Limited352.90.01000.0
Jack CRISPNerine Trust Company Limited375.05.0833.3
Paul WILKESNerine Trust Company Limited142.90.00.0
Paula KEYTENerine Trust Company Limited142.91.00.0
Daniel MOODYNerine Trust Company Limited1000.02.01000.0
Wayne DE CIMRICNerine Trust Company Limited687.55.0800.0
Patrick JOSEYThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet642.92.01000.0
Joanna MCKENZIE-LARRABEEThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet483.910.0600.0
Chris PERRYThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet562.53.0500.0
Lorraine GALLIENNEThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet318.29.0969.7
Cody GALLIENNEThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet210.511.0850.0
Ben PERRYThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet629.615.0928.6
Martin DODDThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet500.03.00.0
David HYDEThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet619.019.0785.7
Georgina HEMMINGThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet352.91.0500.0
Kathryn ANGLISSThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet500.08.0833.3
Michael CREBERThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet482.812.0875.0
Grey JOSEYThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet735.313.0916.7
Wayne MCLARENThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet560.024.0934.4
Michelle O'HARAThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet388.99.0600.0
Joanne CARREThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet428.614.0800.0
Claire HOWESThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet277.82.00.0
Martyn HOWESThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet750.016.0878.0
Gary INDERThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet567.617.01000.0
Natalie GALLIENNEThe Originals - Cimandis & Le Friquet230.85.0976.7