Homepage banner

Stats 2018

Mens Slowpitch Stats

NAMETEAMBATTING AVERAGERBIFIELDING AVERAGE
Dale MARTELDrunken Duck Rangers408.29956.5
Chris PERRYDrunken Duck Rangers545.510761.9
Stephen HYDEDrunken Duck Rangers413.881000.0
Jack ROBILLIARDDrunken Duck Rangers428.64700.0
Tom BOWRINGDrunken Duck Rangers300.017875.0
Paul VAUDINDrunken Duck Rangers480.021930.2
Martin LE CRASDrunken Duck Rangers500.041000.0
Jordan GALLIENNEDrunken Duck Rangers470.621833.3
Grey JOSEYDrunken Duck Rangers250.03500.0
Mark INGROUILLEDrunken Duck Rangers473.714872.3
Luke PATTIMOREDrunken Duck Rangers510.6151000.0
Nick JEHANDrunken Duck Rangers300.051000.0
Jake ELMYDrunken Duck Rangers500.012875.0
Trevor CRITTELLDrunken Duck Rangers285.701000.0
Thomas GUILLEDrunken Duck Rangers285.720.0
Ben PARRYDrunken Duck Rangers222.24600.0
Seb SHEPPARDDrunken Duck Rangers437.521000.0
David HYDEDrunken Duck Rangers347.89800.0
Mark STONEDrunken Duck Rangers300.01666.7
Lucia FINETTIDrunken Duck Rangers333.321000.0
Jake MAHYSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes409.117923.1
Russell ROBERTSSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes420.0160.0
Robert PRIAULXSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes423.1210.0
Zach MASTERMANSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes276.610.0
Adam PRIGENTSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes583.313916.7
Joe MARIESSSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes508.814854.2
Sam MACHONSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes500.025904.8
Callum LE LACHEURSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes400.031000.0
Jason MARIESSSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes463.038880.0
Mat McKENNASarnia Leadworks Tornadoes473.74666.7
Adrian MACHONSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes214.311000.0
Ben CORSONSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes375.06838.7
Asa FLATRESSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes583.371000.0
Stuart GALLIESarnia Leadworks Tornadoes560.027918.9
Pierre LE TISSIERSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes111.121000.0
Steve MAHYSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes500.001000.0
Patrick JOSEYSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes500.001000.0
Steve DE LA HAYESarnia Leadworks Tornadoes500.001000.0
Matt KERSHAWTitans577.8241000.0
Joe MAUGERTitans688.932916.7
Gary MACHONTitans500.011000.0
James DOREYTitans486.0131000.0
Josh SMITHTitans658.521888.9
Matthew DOREYTitans645.241959.5
Miles PENGELLEYTitans600.0171000.0
Ross MACHONTitans423.120959.2
Alex CRAMPHORNTitans400.016882.4
Neil BROUARDTitans416.715571.4
James DOREYTitans636.421000.0
James BREHAUTTitans250.021000.0
Shane TAYLORTitans619.0491000.0
James LE CHEMINANTTitans600.025888.9
Adam BULLOCKTitans590.9121000.0
Craig BATISTETitans405.4131000.0
Jason SMITHTitans736.8111000.0
Marc RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels555.632911.8
Daniel MARRIETTR&D De Jersey Rebels500.020.0
Ben YOULTONR&D De Jersey Rebels500.021656.3
Ryan DE JERSEYR&D De Jersey Rebels553.626953.5
Luke HARRISONR&D De Jersey Rebels363.611000.0
Russell TOSTEVINR&D De Jersey Rebels468.112888.9
Brett LE LEIVRER&D De Jersey Rebels529.46823.5
Craig YOUNGR&D De Jersey Rebels600.020.0
CJ ELMYR&D De Jersey Rebels307.72333.3
Joe ROBILLIARDR&D De Jersey Rebels375.08888.9
Callum ROBILLIARDR&D De Jersey Rebels250.01750.0
Tony GILLESPIER&D De Jersey Rebels511.622970.6
John RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels457.618857.1
Ian COUTUR&D De Jersey Rebels484.89833.3
Dave YOULTONR&D De Jersey Rebels428.691000.0
Elliott COUTUR&D De Jersey Rebels400.001000.0
Dave RIHOYR&D De Jersey Rebels529.411944.4
John FLEMMINGR&D De Jersey Rebels1000.011000.0
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Men500.014853.7
Jamie BROUARDManor Farm Men500.019877.6
Scott BOUGOURDManor Farm Men333.34666.7
Andrew MECHEMManor Farm Men500.01250.0
Neil BROWNManor Farm Men466.78739.1
Lyam BESNARDManor Farm Men275.94466.7
Gary INDERManor Farm Men400.01916.7
Mathew CAMPBELLManor Farm Men625.017897.4
Gavin THORNTONManor Farm Men478.3151000.0
James PARKERManor Farm Men333.38894.7
Martyn HOWESManor Farm Men0.00666.7
Bradley O'REGANManor Farm Men200.01875.0
Samual SIMONManor Farm Men400.010826.1
Callum MACDONALDManor Farm Men416.721000.0
Richard DUDLEYManor Farm Men520.091000.0
Sam DOWNESManor Farm Men388.931000.0
Martin PETITManor Farm Men800.041000.0

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAMETEAMBATTING AVERAGERBIFIELDING AVERAGE
Jordan GALLIENNEKJ Simon Tomahawks636.461000.0
Ryan DE JERSEYKJ Simon Tomahawks545.512814.8
Ross MACHONKJ Simon Tomahawks600.018954.5
Shane TAYLORKJ Simon Tomahawks617.0751000.0
Adam BULLOCKKJ Simon Tomahawks604.220958.3
Ben YOULTONKJ Simon Tomahawks565.227893.9
Ian COUTUKJ Simon Tomahawks605.39941.2
Marc RIHOYKJ Simon Tomahawks652.234967.7
Kirstie MARQUISKJ Simon Tomahawks361.710875.0
Danielle YOUNGKJ Simon Tomahawks487.8211000.0
Kayleigh BENFORDKJ Simon Tomahawks346.241000.0
Sophie ROBERTKJ Simon Tomahawks133.310.0
Kiarra LE PAGEKJ Simon Tomahawks518.519916.7
Julie COUTUKJ Simon Tomahawks384.66857.1
Amy DAVIESKJ Simon Tomahawks409.161000.0
Hannah COUTUKJ Simon Tomahawks489.413975.6
Sarah BRYCEKJ Simon Tomahawks250.001000.0
Kristina BATISTEKJ Simon Tomahawks600.000.0
Emily BESTKJ Simon Tomahawks363.620.0
Jake MAHYNE Electric Rookies518.522970.6
Matt DOREYNE Electric Rookies754.741898.9
Miles PENGELLEYNE Electric Rookies717.9141000.0
Stuart GALLIENE Electric Rookies623.034919.4
Jonny ORMENE Electric Rookies523.8101000.0
James BREHAUTNE Electric Rookies0.021000.0
John RIHOYNE Electric Rookies589.77937.5
Alex CRAMPHORNNE Electric Rookies535.7121000.0
Christina MCCOLLNE Electric Rookies403.2241000.0
Sophie WARRENNE Electric Rookies200.000.0
Justine SMITHNE Electric Rookies463.020969.2
Siobhan LYNCHNE Electric Rookies285.76333.3
Emma ATKINSONNE Electric Rookies541.7131000.0
Mollie DE GARISNE Electric Rookies500.09928.6
Sue FISHNE Electric Rookies488.49333.3
Becky CHAMBERLAINNE Electric Rookies750.021000.0
Tracey HUBBERTNE Electric Rookies341.510857.1
Jemma WILSONNE Electric Rookies333.321000.0
Jason SMITHDrop the L Hornets431.424957.4
Joshua SMITHDrop the L Hornets600.028823.5
Scott SPARKESDrop the L Hornets379.35714.3
Callum LE LACHEURDrop the L Hornets473.781000.0
Stephen HYDEDrop the L Hornets541.718800.0
Zach MASTERMAN-PIPETDrop the L Hornets500.013974.4
Macy CORTEZDrop the L Hornets408.219966.7
Abi FORMANDrop the L Hornets326.97920.0
Lisa DOWINTONDrop the L Hornets200.04900.0
Lucy LE PAGEDrop the L Hornets205.94833.3
Donna MASTERMANDrop the L Hornets375.021000.0
Kirsty CARREDrop the L Hornets456.512833.3
Callum MCDONALDDrop the L Hornets500.001000.0
Ethan BREHAUTDrop the L Hornets357.151000.0
Alisha GALLIENNEDrop the L Hornets125.000.0
Marissa MOLLETTDrop the L Hornets230.81875.0
Courtney SMITHDrop the L Hornets90.930.0
S BLAMPIEDDrop the L Hornets666.700.0
Seb SHEPPARDDrop the L Hornets666.701000.0
Ben CORSONTrust Corporation Tornadoes813.640918.4
Jason MARIESSTrust Corporation Tornadoes661.345961.5
Russell ROBERTSTrust Corporation Tornadoes606.1151000.0
Sam MACHONTrust Corporation Tornadoes552.225969.7
Joe MARAIESSTrust Corporation Tornadoes727.323934.4
Steve MAHYTrust Corporation Tornadoes354.88866.7
Emily BESTTrust Corporation Tornadoes350.041000.0
Danielle YOULTONTrust Corporation Tornadoes333.351000.0
Carmo JOSEYTrust Corporation Tornadoes333.32714.3
Sally LE NOURYTrust Corporation Tornadoes571.4251000.0
Remi LOVERIDGETrust Corporation Tornadoes285.751000.0
Kim LE LACHEURTrust Corporation Tornadoes260.99666.7
Hannah MACHONTrust Corporation Tornadoes244.414800.0
Katie COCHRANETrust Corporation Tornadoes403.529764.7
Jodie LANGLOISTrust Corporation Tornadoes375.03750.0
Dane LE PAGEEast Harbour Buccaneers470.610866.7
Andrew SMITHEast Harbour Buccaneers421.161000.0
Joseph MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers587.019975.6
Becky FERBRACHEEast Harbour Buccaneers375.051000.0
Robert PRIAULXEast Harbour Buccaneers561.015872.7
Matt KERSHAWEast Harbour Buccaneers454.514884.6
Alex ROWEEast Harbour Buccaneers578.918868.4
Luke MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers451.617947.4
Joelle PENGELLEYEast Harbour Buccaneers441.99800.0
Alexandra GUILLEMETEast Harbour Buccaneers538.520.0
Danielle TOSTEVINEast Harbour Buccaneers234.011615.4
Helen MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers0.000.0
Rachel MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers285.716933.3
Leonie ARCHEREast Harbour Buccaneers200.01500.0
Lauren MAUGEREast Harbour Buccaneers282.17571.4
Joe ROBILLIARDEast Harbour Buccaneers428.600.0
Alec BAILEYEast Harbour Buccaneers0.001000.0
Gary LE PAGEEast Harbour Buccaneers750.061000.0
Toby SMALEEast Harbour Buccaneers1000.00750.0
Tom BOWRINGTigers595.215875.0
Jack ROBILLIARDTigers650.010947.4
James PARKERTigers387.19871.0
Matthew BOUGOURDTigers448.35789.5
Luke PATTIMORETigers405.46952.4
Kane DE CARTERETTigers666.78500.0
Asa FLATRESTigers500.05846.2
Sam STONEBRIDGETigers562.510888.9
Samantha RICHARDSONTigers257.18913.0
Hollie WHITETigers76.950.0
Kristina BATISTETigers250.06800.0
Vicky MERRIENTigers317.18714.3
Anna MOULLINTigers333.32800.0
Claire EDWARDSTigers90.92750.0
Emilie BATISTETigers571.47777.8
KatieTHORNTONTigers666.710.0
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHTigers250.00600.0
Sashkia HOLLINGSWORTHTigers90.900.0
Kelly O'REGANTigers285.72750.0
Gavin THORNTONTigers571.411000.0
Georgia HARVEYTigers500.010.0
Jake ELMYTigers333.32900.0
Bradley O'REGANTigers333.31833.3
Hannah WHITETigers0.020.0
Kerrin LEIGHTigers333.300.0

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAMETEAMBATTING AVERAGERBIFIELDING AVERAGE
Ian RICHARDSONMisfits411.870.0
Ethan BREHAUTMisfits594.622897.4
Christian GOMESMisfits350.021000.0
Logan LE MESSURIERMisfits484.8121000.0
Jacob SETTERSMisfits400.061000.0
Thomas MARTELMisfits576.99947.4
Oscar LEADBEATERMisfits558.813967.7
George HOLLINGSWORTHMisfits642.9221000.0
Callum MCDONALDMisfits540.523939.4
Jamie JOLLYMisfits600.070.0
Annabelle GONTIERMisfits342.19846.2
Cadance HUNNISETMisfits512.861000.0
Janine HUNNISETMisfits342.9111000.0
Alisha GALLIENNEMisfits400.081000.0
Charlie PLATTMisfits642.931000.0
Shelley BLAMPIEDMisfits333.311000.0
RGMisfits0.001000.0
Mark STONEOff the Wall Outlaws509.829888.9
Elizabeth LAWOff the Wall Outlaws416.714941.2
John LE PAGEOff the Wall Outlaws513.591000.0
Andrew SPARKSOff the Wall Outlaws727.39956.5
Paul NASHOff the Wall Outlaws650.07958.3
Dave MAHONEYOff the Wall Outlaws705.961000.0
Sarah WOODINGTONOff the Wall Outlaws166.710.0
Aaron LE MASURIEROff the Wall Outlaws800.023878.8
Seb SHEPPARDOff the Wall Outlaws466.740.0
Barney HAMONOff the Wall Outlaws682.912916.7
Joshua SMITHOff the Wall Outlaws565.281000.0
Eleanor WOODWARDOff the Wall Outlaws500.000.0
Kate SEABROOKOff the Wall Outlaws312.5121000.0
Caryn RIEGEROff the Wall Outlaws381.030.0
Becky HUBBARDOff the Wall Outlaws675.725866.7
Ed BLEWITTOff the Wall Outlaws771.434937.5
Charlotte WILDOff the Wall Outlaws500.010.0
Joanne HARDILLOff the Wall Outlaws200.000.0
Vicky LAWOff the Wall Outlaws333.310.0
Leigh LE PAGEOff the Wall Outlaws400.041000.0
Angela MCGILLOff the Wall Outlaws550.051000.0
Sally DOWINTONOff the Wall Outlaws388.961000.0
Geoff SLOANOff the Wall Outlaws818.2111000.0
Jennifer SLOANOff the Wall Outlaws264.75571.4
Tom WOODLock-In Hit Squad461.515833.3
Dom BELLISLock-In Hit Squad549.022794.5
Joseph ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad580.033763.2
Callum ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad557.421842.1
Jack FARRELLLock-In Hit Squad517.222840.9
Annick MAIDENLock-In Hit Squad552.621953.5
Ben WILDINGLock-In Hit Squad416.76600.0
Katie PRIGENTLock-In Hit Squad388.941000.0
Nicky PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad200.021833.3
Emma OZANNELock-In Hit Squad236.851000.0
Milly MALLENDERLock-In Hit Squad285.771000.0
Jemma WILSONLock-In Hit Squad524.643968.3
Laura FLOODLock-In Hit Squad203.48692.3
Rob LE PAGELock-In Hit Squad250.010.0
Peter TAUTSCHERLock-In Hit Squad1000.041000.0
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Sluggers724.144925.4
Gavin THORNTONManor Farm Sluggers712.349953.8
Bradley O'REGANManor Farm Sluggers530.326958.3
Lyam BESNARDManor Farm Sluggers488.417714.3
Jake ELMYManor Farm Sluggers777.843920.6
Mathew CAMPBELLManor Farm Sluggers594.620937.5
Georgia HARVEYManor Farm Sluggers350.9151000.0
Katie THORNTONManor Farm Sluggers422.519800.0
Kelly O'REGANManor Farm Sluggers430.625928.6
Di WINDSOR-SMITHManor Farm Sluggers403.814789.5
Kerrin LEIGHManor Farm Sluggers327.37666.7
Samuel SIMONManor Farm Sluggers500.011000.0
Danielle GARNHAMManor Farm Sluggers222.260.0
Ian VAUDINFirst Names512.818881.0
Gary LE PAGEFirst Names605.317975.0
Jonathan GROVESFirst Names636.417750.0
Toby SMALEFirst Names644.429833.3
Scott BLOOMFIELDFirst Names800.04666.7
Alec BAILEYFirst Names739.146901.4
Tom BRYOMFirst Names673.525666.7
William FAZAKELLEYFirst Names250.010.0
Sarah BIGGINSFirst Names529.49923.1
Ann CARREFirst Names425.514930.2
Jennifer LINDFIELDFirst Names388.98818.2
Paula COQUELINFirst Names509.816974.4
Linda STOBEFirst Names384.612933.3
Poppy QUERIPELFirst Names418.6121000.0
Alister CAREYFirst Names500.010.0
Carla MARLEYFirst Names333.331000.0
Gemma NICOLLEFirst Names500.000.0
Emily KIMBERFirst Names343.810571.4
Alisha WHALESFirst Names391.320.0
Sam DOWNESE & G Pirates600.051000.0
Andrew MECHEME & G Pirates807.7241000.0
Scott BOUGOURDE & G Pirates714.3201000.0
Martin DODDE & G Pirates1000.000.0
Dean LE GALLEZE & G Pirates500.06750.0
Martin PETITE & G Pirates444.411750.0
Neil BROWNE & G Pirates722.271000.0
Richard DUDLEYE & G Pirates571.410909.1
Gary INDERE & G Pirates775.935987.5
Lisa LE GALLEZE & G Pirates491.519833.3
Sabrina CARREE & G Pirates0.010.0
Sami YOUNGE & G Pirates0.000.0
Claire RINGLANDE & G Pirates235.320.0
Chantelle LE FEUVREE & G Pirates566.020800.0
Kerry PIERCYE & G Pirates378.47863.6
Christine BROWNE & G Pirates290.351000.0
Nicky DUDLEYE & G Pirates416.716842.1
Mark GAUVAINE & G Pirates526.317944.4
Joanne CARREE & G Pirates350.031000.0
Natalie GALLIENNEE & G Pirates370.481000.0
Wayne BISHOPE & G Pirates722.020937.0
Kirk BISHOPE & G Pirates800.07941.2
Alisha VLASENROE & G Pirates133.32777.8
Martin LE CRASRaptors562.513500.0
Peter LE PAGERaptors651.239924.5
Gavin CLARKRaptors645.2221000.0
Martine LE PAGERaptors620.029973.3
Tony GILLESPIERaptors680.935979.2
Jamie BROUARDRaptors525.436958.3
Natalie LE PAGERaptors312.59600.0
Jordan LE PAGERaptors500.020850.0
Russell TOSTEVINRaptors683.345888.9
Sarah BRYCERaptors340.414909.1
John FLEMMINGRaptors500.017700.0
Dee SHILLINGFORDRaptors192.370.0
Grace HICKSRaptors218.841000.0
Stephanie GABBITRaptors461.521000.0
Hannah SIMONRaptors500.0121000.0
Liz POWERSRaptors1000.030.0
Jo LE PREVOSTRaptors500.000.0
Kayleigh KNIGHTNerine Trust Company Limited257.14733.3
Jodi LANGLOISNerine Trust Company Limited333.0111000.0
Thomas STANLEYNerine Trust Company Limited642.9101000.0
Jack TOTTYNerine Trust Company Limited660.732960.8
Marina MAUGERNerine Trust Company Limited333.340.0
Michelle ROUSSELNerine Trust Company Limited254.510888.9
Franky NEILSONNerine Trust Company Limited0.000.0
Neil LANGLOISNerine Trust Company Limited622.223825.0
Adam PIGGOTTNerine Trust Company Limited648.624666.7
Lucy HORSEPOOLNerine Trust Company Limited292.01750.0
Matthew MCKENNANerine Trust Company Limited490.922953.1
Adam DAWENerine Trust Company Limited333.300.0
Julie LANGLOISNerine Trust Company Limited304.311714.3
Adam PRIGENTNerine Trust Company Limited600.018764.7
Louis SHEPPARDNerine Trust Company Limited625.01500.0
Jamie RUSSELLNerine Trust Company Limited400.03714.3
Michael LYNERNerine Trust Company Limited400.041000.0
Lee HAMMONDNerine Trust Company Limited833.311954.5
Mark BRISTOWENerine Trust Company Limited500.02500.0
James MENHENNITTNerine Trust Company Limited400.00333.3
Sophie MAHYNerine Trust Company Limited217.41888.9
Jemma LE SAUVAGENerine Trust Company Limited400.040.0
Emma CHESTERSNerine Trust Company Limited400.040.0
Patrick JOSEYCimandis The Originals588.227976.2
Martyn HOWESCimandis The Originals727.0121000.0
Ben PERRYCimandis The Originals555.6191000.0
Grey JOSEYCimandis The Originals561.021727.3
Cody GALLIENNECimandis The Originals415.124930.2
David HYDECimandis The Originals593.8111000.0
Nick JEHANCimandis The Originals633.39785.7
Michel CREBERCimandis The Originals481.518400.0
Georgina HEMMINGCimandis The Originals437.511000.0
Joanna MCKENZIE-LARRABEECimandis The Originals487.813909.1
Lorraine GALLIENNECimandis The Originals406.311916.7
Michelle O'HARACimandis The Originals230.85666.7
Chris PARRYCimandis The Originals388.99969.7
Serena QUERIPELCimandis The Originals365.912888.9
Johan GREENBERGCimandis The Originals200.02750.0
Luca FINETTICimandis The Originals727.336857.1
Claire HOWESowesCimandis The Originals500.010.0
Kyle LE PAGECimandis The Originals181.81800.0
Nicola HARPERCimandis The Originals142.90800.0
Kama PREVELCimandis The Originals100.051000.0
April MCKENZIE-LARRABEECimandis The Originals542.913921.1

Malcare WordPress Security