Homepage banner

Stats 2019

Men’s Slowpitch Stats

NAMETEAMBATTING AVERAGERBIFIELDING AVERAGE
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHRefCo Raiders49118925
Alex ROWERefCo Raiders667101000
Bradley O'REGANRefCo Raiders5008842
Callum MACDONALDRefCo Raiders4863828
Charlie PLATTRefCo Raiders2504893
Ethan BREHAUTRefCo Raiders51815667
Gavin THORNTONRefCo Raiders404111000
George HOLLINGSWORTHRefCo Raiders38913889
Joshua BELLRefCo Raiders4176800
Lyam BESNARDRefCo Raiders41212850
Mark GAUVAINRefCo Raiders44421000
Martyn HOWESRefCo Raiders8004333
Noah WEETMANRefCo Raiders2562800
Oscar LEADBEATERRefCo Raiders4079963
Sam GODDARDRefCo Raiders3715900
Benjamin PERRYNorman Piette Rangers3572889
Billy PAGENorman Piette Rangers53117800
Chris PERRYNorman Piette Rangers47111000
David HYDENorman Piette Rangers58939862
Ian COUTUNorman Piette Rangers44115700
Jake ELMYNorman Piette Rangers60626872
Jon RIHOYNorman Piette Rangers58525912
Jordan GALLIENNENorman Piette Rangers54431844
Luke PATTIMORENorman Piette Rangers57113973
Mark STONENorman Piette Rangers30821000
Martin LE CRASNorman Piette Rangers50041000
Michael CREBERNorman Piette Rangers571151000
Paul VAUDINNorman Piette Rangers50928949
Ryan DE JERSEYNorman Piette Rangers52830897
Sam STONEBRIDGENorman Piette Rangers63651000
Stephen HYDENorman Piette Rangers344101000
Tom BOWRINGNorman Piette Rangers54831923
Adam BULLOCKTitans50031000
Alex CRAMPHORNTitans48712889
Callum LE LACHEURTitans484131000
Craig BATISTETitans474141000
James DOREYTitans375131000
James LE CHEMINANTTitans561261000
Jason SMITHTitans44420933
Joe MAUGERTitans508251000
Josh SMITHTitans66724956
Matt KERSHAWTitans491201000
Matthew DOREYTitans66257915
Miles PENGELLEYTitans60930939
Neil BROUARDTitans386111000
Nick ROBERTSTitans50061000
Ross MACHONTitans57135939
Shane TAYLORTitans70046929
Adam PRIGENTSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes57627750
Adrian MACHONSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes15431000
Alex BATISTESarnia Leadworks Tornadoes3751556
Asa FLATRESSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes66711000
Ben CORSONSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes5564875
Jake MAHYSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes442141000
James ParkerSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes4484857
Jason MARIESSSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes50033868
Joe MARIESSSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes47917935
Marc RIHOYSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes696261000
Robert PRIAULXSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes404170
Russell ROBERTSSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes40031000
Sam MACHONSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes58924896
Stuart GALLIESarnia Leadworks Tornadoes48439912
Tim ROWESarnia Leadworks Tornadoes2968611
Tony GILLESPIESarnia Leadworks Tornadoes5917889
Zach MASTERMAN-PIPETSarnia Leadworks Tornadoes353151000

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

NAMETEAMBATTING AVERAGERBIFIELDING AVERAGE
Abbie FOREMANEast Harbour Bucaneers41622925
Alec BAILEYEast Harbour Bucaneers20000
Alex ROWEEast Harbour Bucaneers59535927
Becky FERBRACHEEast Harbour Bucaneers247131000
Danielle TOSTEVINEast Harbour Bucaneers36118769
Jennifer LINFIELDEast Harbour Bucaneers33300
Joelle PENGELLEYEast Harbour Bucaneers39720815
Joseph MAUGEREast Harbour Bucaneers55228977
Lauren MAUGEREast Harbour Bucaneers2312500
Leonie WERKMANEast Harbour Bucaneers10020
Linda STOBEEast Harbour Bucaneers3001750
Lucy LE PAGEEast Harbour Bucaneers25010
Luke PATTIMOREEast Harbour Bucaneers71423947
Matt KERSHAWEast Harbour Bucaneers56540976
Patrick JOSEYEast Harbour Bucaneers46828872
Rachel MAUGEREast Harbour Bucaneers35515829
Robert PRIAULXEast Harbour Bucaneers47925889
Alisha GALLIENNEDrop the L Hornets4176875
Callum LE LACHEURDrop the L Hornets44413938
Candice HUNNISETDrop the L Hornets000
Courtney SMITHDrop the L Hornets23021867
Emily BATISTEDrop the L Hornets41819815
Ethan BREHAUTDrop the L Hornets9141000
George HOLLINGSWORTHDrop the L Hornets66711000
Hannah SIMONDrop the L Hornets3339857
Jake ELMYDrop the L Hornets61440921
Jason SMITHDrop the L Hornets63850970
Joshua SMITHDrop the L Hornets69149824
Kim LE LACHEURDrop the L Hornets26810625
Kirsty CARREDrop the L Hornets37511000
Macy CORTEZDrop the L Hornets41730893
Neil ELMYDrop the L Hornets54511000
Olivia KENEALLYDrop the L Hornets38550
Shelley BLAMPIEDDrop the L Hornets20011000
Siabh McCONVILLEDrop the L Hornets50021000
Stephen HYDEDrop the L Hornets61217929
Zac MASTERMAN-PIPETDrop the L Hornets67514958
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHRaptors33321000
Aoife BENNETTRaptors1714933
Diane WINDSOR-SMITHRaptors25000
Gavin CLARKRaptors5488960
Gavin THORNTONRaptors35311000
Jamie BROUARDRaptors1672800
Jordan LE PAGERaptors5003895
Katie THORNTONRaptors26701000
Kelly O'REGANRaptors21431000
Liam BESNARDRaptors011000
Lisa LE GALLEZRaptors66731000
Martin LE CRASRaptors3958455
Martine LE PAGERaptors2808957
Matt CAMPBELLRaptors25000
Natalie LE PAGERaptors4086833
Peter LE PAGERaptors43119957
Russell TOSTEVINRaptors48215890
Sarah BRYCERaptors1966846
Stacey ROBERTRaptors3046500
Thomas BOWRINGRaptors50001000
Tony GILLESPIERaptors520221000
Alex CRAMPHORNNE Electric Rookies45517973
Andy BENTNE Electric Rookies646301000
Becky CHAMBERLAINNE Electric Rookies500151000
Becky HUBBARDNE Electric Rookies57160
Christina McCOLLNE Electric Rookies40012650
Ed BLEWITTNE Electric Rookies42921000
Jake MAHYNE Electric Rookies51538926
John RIHOYNE Electric Rookies59020949
Justine SMITHNE Electric Rookies45120925
Matt DOREYNE Electric Rookies69048870
Molly DE GARISNE Electric Rookies21250
Seb SHEPPARDNE Electric Rookies14321000
Siobhan LYNCHNE Electric Rookies21311600
Sophie WARRENNE Electric Rookies37723941
Stuart GALLIENE Electric Rookies63531889
Sue FISHNE Electric Rookies34019875
Adam BULLOCKKJ Simon Tomahawks72751000
Adam PRIGENTKJ Simon Tomahawks100021000
Amy DAVIESKJ Simon Tomahawks32715600
Ben YOULTONKJ Simon Tomahawks65846933
Chloe ROBERTKJ Simon Tomahawks50030
Daniel PENNEYKJ Simon Tomahawks10006667
Danielle YOUNGKJ Simon Tomahawks1909333
Emily BESTKJ Simon Tomahawks37721737
Hannah COUTUKJ Simon Tomahawks60013933
Ian COUTUKJ Simon Tomahawks35314955
Jemma WILSONKJ Simon Tomahawks50011000
Joseph ROBILLIARDKJ Simon Tomahawks62531000
Kayleigh BENFORDKJ Simon Tomahawks244110
Kiarra LE PAGEKJ Simon Tomahawks42918900
Kirstie MARQUISKJ Simon Tomahawks38025938
Laura FLOODKJ Simon Tomahawks14300
Marc RIHOYKJ Simon Tomahawks69047927
Ross MACHONKJ Simon Tomahawks53819946
Ryan DE JERSEYKJ Simon Tomahawks62519864
Shane TAYLORKJ Simon Tomahawks68451902
Adrian MACHONTrust Corporation Tornadoes4444800
Ben CORSONTrust Corporation Tornadoes62932955
Danielle YOULTONTrust Corporation Tornadoes36414962
Dave YOULTONTrust Corporation Tornadoes33300
Georgina HARVEYTrust Corporation Tornadoes66700
Jacquie YOULTONTrust Corporation Tornadoes14311000
James PARKERTrust Corporation Tornadoes66701000
Jamie LE LEIVRETrust Corporation Tornadoes46714800
Jason MARIESSTrust Corporation Tornadoes673261000
Jessica EVANSTrust Corporation Tornadoes75000
Jodi LANGLOISTrust Corporation Tornadoes37191000
Joe MARIESSTrust Corporation Tornadoes56343918
Jordan GALLIENNETrust Corporation Tornadoes100041000
Julie LANGLOISTrust Corporation Tornadoes50061000
Katie COCHRANETrust Corporation Tornadoes40019786
Mark GAUVAINTrust Corporation Tornadoes100011000
Remi LOVERIDGETrust Corporation Tornadoes31312857
Russell ROBERTSTrust Corporation Tornadoes69018962
Sally LE NOURYTrust Corporation Tornadoes33331000
Sam MACHONTrust Corporation Tornadoes52525950
Sam RICHARDSONTrust Corporation Tornadoes30041000
Sam STONEBRIDGETrust Corporation Tornadoes66701000
Steve MAHYTrust Corporation Tornadoes4158926

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

NAMETEAMBATTING AVERAGERBIFIELDING AVERAGE
Ammina EVANSMisfits B23121000
Annabel GONTIERMisfits B3130500
Callum MACDONALDMisfits B711251000
Charlie PLATTMisfits B57821979
Harvey SETTERSMisfits B4269857
Ian RICHARDSONMisfits B76914875
James PARKERMisfits B71451000
Jamie HARVEYMisfits B31450
Joshua BEASLEYMisfits B4524667
Luke ELMYMisfits B6118857
Moe GONTIERMisfits B18220
Noah WEETMANMisfits B57513975
Sara GAUDIONMisfits B372171000
Shay GODDARDMisfits B735171000
Sol GODDARDMisfits B511101000
Thomas MARTELMisfits B37531000
Tracy SETTERSMisfits B436241000
Asa FLATRESManor Farm Donkeys531161000
Dale MARTELManor Farm Donkeys70081000
David HYDEManor Farm Donkeys754381000
Dom BELLISManor Farm Donkeys71425971
Georgia HARVEYManor Farm Donkeys43418700
Jessica EVANSManor Farm Donkeys500131000
Jordan GALLIENNEManor Farm Donkeys72456911
Julie LANGLOISManor Farm Donkeys28261000
Kayleigh KNIGHTManor Farm Donkeys31311000
Kristina BATISTEManor Farm Donkeys556151000
Mark GAUVAINManor Farm Donkeys641131000
Neil LANGLOISManor Farm Donkeys70723971
Nicola COLLEYManor Farm Donkeys46981000
Rosie GRIMESManor Farm Donkeys43551000
Sam RICHARDSONManor Farm Donkeys41823986
Same STONEBRIDGEManor Farm Donkeys60022979
Alec BAILEYIQ EQ64321904
Alisha WHALESIQ EQ000
Becky GAUVAINIQ EQ18441000
Carla MARLEYIQ EQ51115927
Emily KIMBERIQ EQ3792857
Gary LE PAGEIQ EQ6888913
Ian VAUDINIQ EQ591171000
James MORELLECIQ EQ48011667
Jennifer LINDFIELDIQ EQ4238923
Jessica LEEIQ EQ3331500
Jon MARLEYIQ EQ625131000
Linda STOBEIQ EQ4178857
Lucy LE PAGEIQ EQ39412833
Luke ARCHARDIQ EQ55614400
Paula COQUELINIQ EQ60511897
Sarah BIGGINSIQ EQ36821000
Sophie BROWNINGIQ EQ11100
Toby SMALEIQ EQ61013909
Tom BRYOMIQ EQ60513837
Adam PRIGENTLock-In Hit Squad63031938
Andrew MAIDENLock-In Hit Squad60917962
Ben WILDINGLock-In Hit Squad56781000
Callum ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad64316842
Daniel PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad80091000
Jack FARRELLLock-In Hit Squad52120842
Jemma WILSONLock-In Hit Squad57419981
Joseph ROBILLIARDLock-In Hit Squad50925941
Katie PRIGENTLock-In Hit Squad60030
Laura FLOODLock-In Hit Squad368111000
Leah MONCREIFFLock-In Hit Squad14311000
Milly MALLENDERLock-In Hit Squad50051000
Nicky PENNEYLock-In Hit Squad36217867
Paul BRETELLock-In Hit Squad57721000
Shannon HIGGINSLock-In Hit Squad3676667
Sinead LE CHEMINANTLock-In Hit Squad20061000
Stacey BRETELLock-In Hit Squad27551000
Alisha GALLIENNEMisfits A47520955
Callum McDONALDMisfits A735121000
Candance HUNNISETMisfits A500191000
Charlie PLATTMisfits A6008939
Diane MARSDENMisfits A33301000
Ethan BREHAUTMisfits A65250933
George HOLLINGSWORTHMisfits A595241000
Harvey SETTERSMisfits A42931000
Ian RICHARDSONMisfits A44421000
Jacob SETTERSMisfits A38610971
Jamie HARVEYMisfits A22231000
Logan LE MESSURIERMisfits A421161000
Olivia KENNEALLYMisfits A575121000
Oscar LEADBEATERMisfits A683201000
Sara GAUDIONMisfits A20011000
Shay GODDARDMisfits A80021000
Shelley BLAMPIEDMisfits A52811882
Tracy SETTERSMisfits A545131000
April McKENZIE-LARRABEECimandis The Originals62228875
Ben PERRYCimandis The Originals60071000
Chris PARRYCimandis The Originals4675880
Cody GALLIENNECimandis The Originals54426984
Georgina HEMMINGCimandis The Originals4581938
Grey JOSEYCimandis The Originals720231000
Jacques SCOWENCimandis The Originals70617800
Jamie ROUSSELCimandis The Originals556261000
Joanna McKENZIE-LARRABEECimandis The Originals44215875
Lorraine GALLIENNECimandis The Originals000
Luca FINETTICimandis The Originals70021913
Martyn HOWESCimandis The Originals61113897
Matt McKENNACimandis The Originals46271000
Micheal CREBERCimandis The Originals600121000
Michelle O'HARACimandis The Originals28061000
Michelle ROUSSELCimandis The Originals38319667
Kama PREVELCimandis The Originals22220
Samual GODDARDCimandis The Originals68323912
Serena QUERIPELCimandis The Originals47521875
Tino RUMVVRACimandis The Originals100000
Wayne McLARENCimandis The Originals649251000
Aaron LE MESSURIEROff the Wall Outlaws59317935
Andrew SPARKSOff the Wall Outlaws767101000
Angela McGILLOff the Wall Outlaws3337857
Barney HAMONOff the Wall Outlaws729211000
Becky HUBBARDOff the Wall Outlaws622181000
Caryn RIEGEROff the Wall Outlaws52881000
Dave MAHONEYOff the Wall Outlaws85741000
Ed BLEWITTOff the Wall Outlaws67331944
Elizabeth LAWOff the Wall Outlaws47510967
John LE PAGEOff the Wall Outlaws5769941
Krista DE LA MAREOff the Wall Outlaws33331000
Leigh LE PAGEOff the Wall Outlaws56814889
Mark STONEOff the Wall Outlaws692181000
Miles PENGELLEYOff the Wall Outlaws50011000
Paul NASHOff the Wall Outlaws64312957
Robert TANAHILLOff the Wall Outlaws000
Ruth VAUDINOff the Wall Outlaws485121000
Sally DOWINTONOff the Wall Outlaws55630
Sam DOWNESOff the Wall Outlaws4859947
Sam Le MARQUANDOff the Wall Outlaws29431000
Seb SHEPPARDOff the Wall Outlaws657161000
Vicky LAWOff the Wall Outlaws39480
Benjamin FERRYE & G Pirates001000
Chantelle LE FEUVREE & G Pirates44115833
Christine BROWNE & G Pirates2585667
Dane LE PAGEE & G Pirates68522963
Daniel SPENCERE & G Pirates7505250
Gary INDERE & G Pirates69635920
Loenie CARREE & G Pirates15801000
Marie MURPHYE & G Pirates2353875
Marie SPENCERE & G Pirates75041000
Martin PETITE & G Pirates57531906
Natalie GALLIENNEE & G Pirates28671000
Neil BROWNE & G Pirates65322759
Nicky DUDLEYE & G Pirates42310500
Richard DUDLEYE & G Pirates600211000
Rie MURPHYE & G Pirates44420
Sabine HABERLANDE & G Pirates16700
Sabrina CARREE & G Pirates46911939
Scott BOUGOURDE & G Pirates61720875
Wayne BISHOPE & G Pirates5336889
Adrian WINDSOR-SMITHSluggers69548988
Alex McGINNISSluggers50051000
Bradley O'REGANSluggers56510929
Di WINDSOR-SMITHSluggers33361000
Gabrielle ALEXANDERSluggers38941000
Gavin THORNTONSluggers70425982
Jade GAVENSluggers1883667
James VAUDINSluggers57110
Katie THORNTONSluggers509141000
Kelly O'REGANSluggers45021986
Lisa LE GALLEZSluggers40950
Lyam BESNARDSluggers75525900
Mathew CAMPBELLSluggers63327945
Natalie GUILLESluggers22950
Rebecca MEREDITHSluggers39131000
Thomas BOWRINGSluggers76336944