Fixtures

Click here to download a pdf version of The Pony Inn 2017 Fixtures (as at 24/03/2017).

Date
Day
Time
League
Home
Away
Pitch
Umpires
28/04/2017Fri18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenTitansTopManor Farm Men
29/04/2017Sat12:002nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesOff The Wall OutlawsTopDrop the L Hornets
29/04/2017Sat14:001st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersLock-In Hit Squad ATopInvestec Tigers
29/04/2017Sat14:002nd DivRaptorsThe OriginalsBotFirst Names
29/04/2017Sat16:002nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BManor Farm SluggersTopRaptors
29/04/2017Sat16:002nd DivNerineDrop the L HornetsBotFirst Names
01/05/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
02/05/2017Tue18:301st DivNE Electric RookiesEast Harbour BuccaneersTopDrunken Duck Rangers
03/05/2017Wed18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenR&D De Jersey RebelsTopInvestec Tigers Men
04/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivManor Farm SluggersRavenscroft RenegadesTopRaptors
04/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivFirst NamesDrop the L HornetsBotLock-In Hit Squad B
05/05/2017Fri18:30MensTitansManor Farm MenTopInvestec Tigers Men
06/05/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevFirst Mini's Session of the Season
06/05/2017Sat12:001st DivInvestec TigersDrunken Duck RangersTopTCCI Tornadoes
06/05/2017Sat14:002nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BOff The Wall OutlawsTopDrop the L Hornets
06/05/2017Sat14:001st DivNE Electric RookiesTCCI TornadoesBotDrunken Duck Rangers
06/05/2017Sat16:002nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesThe OriginalsTopRaptors
08/05/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
09/05/2017TueXLiberation Day
10/05/2017Wed18:30MensR&D De Jersey RebelsInvestec Tigers MenTopManor Farm Men
11/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsRaptorsTopDrop the L Hornets
11/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivFirst NamesManor Farm SluggersBotRaptors
12/05/2017Fri18:30MensManor Farm MenDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopTitans
13/05/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & First Junior Development Session of the Season
13/05/2017Sat12:002nd DivNerineRaptorsTopLock-In Hit Squad B
13/05/2017Sat12:002nd DivDrop the L HornetsManor Farm SluggersBotLock-In Hit Squad B
13/05/2017Sat14:002nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BRavenscroft RenegadesTopThe Originals
13/05/2017Sat14:001st DivTCCI TornadoesEast Harbour BuccaneersBotNE Electric Rookies
13/05/2017Sat16:002nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsThe OriginalsTopManor Farm Sluggers
13/05/2017Sat16:001st DivLock-In Hit Squad ADrunken Duck RangersBotEast Harbour Buccaneers
15/05/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
16/05/2017Tue18:301st DivTCCI TornadoesInvestec TigersTopEast Harbour Buccaneers
17/05/2017Wed18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenInvestec Tigers MenTopTitans
18/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivDrop the L HornetsOff The Wall OutlawsTopThe Originals
18/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesNerineBotRaptors
19/05/2017Fri18:30MensManor Farm MenR&D De Jersey RebelsTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
20/05/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
20/05/2017Sat12:001st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersDrunken Duck RangersTopTCCI Tornadoes
20/05/2017Sat12:002nd DivDrop the L HornetsRavenscroft RenegadesBotFirst Names
20/05/2017Sat14:001st DivNE Electric RookiesInvestec TigersTopEast Harbour Buccaneers
20/05/2017Sat14:002nd DivFirst NamesOff The Wall OutlawsBotLock-In Hit Squad B
20/05/2017Sat16:001st DivLock-In Hit Squad ATCCI TornadoesTopNE Electric Rookies
20/05/2017Sat16:002nd DivManor Farm SluggersThe OriginalsBotDrop the L Hornets
21/05/2017Sun18:00MensR&D De Jersey RebelsTitansTopManor Farm Men
22/05/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
23/05/2017Tue18:301st DivDrunken Duck RangersNE Electric RookiesTopInvestec Tigers
24/05/2017Wed18:30MensTitansDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
25/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivManor Farm SluggersRaptorsTopLock-In Hit Squad B
25/05/2017Thu18:302nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsNerineBotThe Originals
26/05/2017Fri18:30MensManor Farm MenInvestec Tigers MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
27/05/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development - Cancelled re Tournament
27/05/2017SatFirst Division Open Tournament
28/05/2017Sun
29/05/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
31/05/2017Wed18:30MensR&D De Jersey RebelsDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopManor Farm Men
01/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivRaptorsLock-In Hit Squad BTopFirst Names
01/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivManor Farm SluggersNerineBotThe Originals
02/06/2017Fri18:30MensTitansInvestec Tigers MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
03/06/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
03/06/2017Sat12:002nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesFirst NamesTopManor Farm Sluggers
03/06/2017Sat12:001st DivInvestec TigersLock-In Hit Squad ABotTCCI Tornadoes
03/06/2017Sat14:002nd DivNerineLock-In Hit Squad BTopDrop the L Hornets
03/06/2017Sat14:001st DivNE Electric RookiesDrunken Duck RangersBotLock-In Hit Squad A
03/06/2017Sat16:002nd DivThe OriginalsDrop the L HornetsTopRaptors
04/06/2017Sun18:00MensManor Farm MenTitansTopInvestec Tigers Men
05/06/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
06/06/2017Tue18:301st DivInvestec TigersEast Harbour BuccaneersTopNE Electric Rookies
06/06/2017Tue18:301st DivDrunken Duck RangersTCCI TornadoesBotLock-In Hit Squad A
07/06/2017Wed18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenR&D De Jersey RebelsTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
08/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivNerineFirst NamesTopThe Originals
08/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivRaptorsDrop the L HornetsBotManor Farm Sluggers
09/06/2017Fri18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenManor Farm MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
10/06/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
10/06/2017Sat12:002nd DivThe OriginalsLock-In Hit Squad BTopManor Farm Sluggers
10/06/2017Sat12:001st DivTCCI TornadoesNE Electric RookiesBotEast Harbour Buccaneers
10/06/2017Sat14:001st DivDrunken Duck RangersLock-In Hit Squad ATopInvestec Tigers
10/06/2017Sat14:002nd DivRaptorsFirst NamesBotThe Originals
10/06/2017Sat16:002nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsRavenscroft RenegadesTopRaptors
10/06/2017Sat16:001st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersInvestec TigersBotLock-In Hit Squad A
11/06/2017Sun1st Division Knock Out
11/06/2017Sun(Gm 1) 11:00KOLock-In Hit Squad ADrunken Duck RangersTopTCCI Tornadoes
11/06/2017Sun(Gm 2) 11:00KOEast Harbour BuccaneersNE Electric RookiesBotInvestec Tigers
11/06/2017Sun(Gm 3) 13:00KOTCCI TornadoesInvestec TigersTopLoser 1 (Lock-In Hit Squad A/Drunken Duck Rangers)
11/06/2017Sun(Gm S1) 15:00KOWinner 1Winner 2TopLoser 2 (East Harbour Buccaneers/NE Electric Rookies)
11/06/2017Sun(Fin) 17:00KOWinner 3Winner S1TopLoser S1 (Winner 1/Winner 2) (GSA Plate)
12/06/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
13/06/2017Tue18:301st DivLock-In Hit Squad ANE Electric RookiesTopDrunken Duck Rangers
14/06/2017Wed18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopManor Farm Men
15/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsManor Farm SluggersTopFirst Names
15/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivThe OriginalsNerineBotDrop the L Hornets
16/06/2017Fri18:30MensTitansR&D De Jersey RebelsTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
17/06/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
17/06/2017Sat12:002nd DivDrop the L HornetsFirst NamesTopManor Farm Sluggers
17/06/2017Sat14:001st DivLock-In Hit Squad AEast Harbour BuccaneersTopDrunken Duck Rangers
17/06/2017Sat14:002nd DivRaptorsManor Farm SluggersBotDrop the L Hornets
17/06/2017Sat16:001st DivInvestec TigersNE Electric RookiesTopTCCI Tornadoes
17/06/2017Sat16:002nd DivThe OriginalsRavenscroft RenegadesBotLock-In Hit Squad B
18/06/2017Sun18:00MensR&D De Jersey RebelsManor Farm MenTopInvestec Tigers Men
19/06/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
20/06/2017Tue18:301st DivDrunken Duck RangersInvestec TigersTopTCCI Tornadoes
20/06/2017Tue18:301st DivLock-In Hit Squad AEast Harbour BuccaneersBotNE Electric Rookies
21/06/2017Wed18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenManor Farm MenTopTitans
22/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivThe OriginalsRaptorsTopManor Farm Sluggers
22/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivDrop the L HornetsLock-In Hit Squad BBotFirst Names
23/06/2017Fri18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenTitansTopManor Farm Men
24/06/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
24/06/2017Sat12:002nd DivThe OriginalsFirst NamesTopDrop the L Hornets
24/06/2017Sat12:001st DivNE Electric RookiesLock-In Hit Squad ABotTCCI Tornadoes
24/06/2017Sat14:002nd DivManor Farm SluggersLock-In Hit Squad BTopDrop the L Hornets
24/06/2017Sat14:002nd DivRaptorsRavenscroft RenegadesBotThe Originals
24/06/2017Sat16:001st DivInvestec TigersTCCI TornadoesTopDrunken Duck Rangers
24/06/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
25/06/2017Sun2nd Division Knock Out
25/06/2017Sun(Gm 1) 09:00KODrop the L HornetsRaptorsTopOff The Wall Outlaws
25/06/2017Sun(Gm 2) 09:00KOLock-In Hit Squad BNerineBotFirst Names
25/06/2017Sun(Gm 3) 11:00KOOff The Wall OutlawsManor Farm SluggersTopLoser 1 (Drop the L Hornets/Raptors)
25/06/2017Sun(Gm 4) 11:00KOFirst NamesThe OriginalsBotLoser 2 (Lock-In Hit Squad B/Nerine)
25/06/2017Sun(Gm 5) 13:00KORavenscroft RenegadesWinner 1TopLoser 4 (First Names/The Originals)
25/06/2017Sun(S1) 15:00KOWinner 4Winner 5TopLoser 5 (Ravenscroft Renegades/Winner 1)
25/06/2017Sun(S2) 15:00KOWinner 2Winner 3BotLoser S1 (Winner 4/Winner 5)
25/06/2017Sun(Fin) 17:00KOWinner S1Winner S2TopLoser S2 (Winner 2/Winner 3) (GSA Plate)
26/06/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
27/06/2017Tue18:301st DivTCCI TornadoesDrunken Duck RangersTopNE Electric Rookies
28/06/2017Wed18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenR&D De Jersey RebelsTopTitans
29/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BFirst NamesTopRaptors
29/06/2017Thu18:302nd DivManor Farm SluggersOff The Wall OutlawsBotDrop the L Hornets
30/06/2017Fri18:30MensTitansManor Farm MenTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
01/07/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
01/07/2017Sat12:002nd DivRaptorsOff The Wall OutlawsTopFirst Names
01/07/2017Sat12:001st DivLock-In Hit Squad AInvestec TigersBotEast Harbour Buccaneers
01/07/2017Sat14:001st DivDrunken Duck RangersEast Harbour BuccaneersTopNE Electric Rookies
01/07/2017Sat14:002nd DivManor Farm SluggersDrop the L HornetsBotRaptors
01/07/2017Sat16:002nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesLock-In Hit Squad BTopManor Farm Sluggers
02/07/2017Sun18:00MensInvestec Tigers MenTitansTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
03/07/2017MonXIsland Training: MenTop
04/07/2017Tue18:301st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersNE Electric RookiesTopLock-In Hit Squad A
05/07/2017Wed18:30MensManor Farm MenDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopInvestec Tigers Men
06/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesManor Farm SluggersTopFirst Names
06/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsLock-In Hit Squad BBotRaptors
07/07/2017FriIsland Men Away
08/07/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
08/07/2017SatIsland Men Away
09/07/2017Sun
10/07/2017Mon
11/07/2017Tue18:301st DivTCCI TornadoesLock-In Hit Squad ATopInvestec Tigers
12/07/2017Wed18:30MensR&D De Jersey RebelsInvestec Tigers MenTopManor Farm Men
13/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsDrop the L HornetsTopLock-In Hit Squad B
13/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivRaptorsNerineBotManor Farm Sluggers
14/07/2017Fri18:30MensR&D De Jersey RebelsTitansTopInvestec Tigers Men
15/07/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
15/07/2017Sat12:002nd DivDrop the L HornetsRaptorsTopThe Originals
15/07/2017Sat12:001st DivInvestec TigersDrunken Duck RangersBotEast Harbour Buccaneers
15/07/2017Sat14:001st DivNE Electric RookiesLock-In Hit Squad ATopInvestec Tigers
15/07/2017Sat14:002nd DivManor Farm SluggersFirst NamesBotThe Originals
15/07/2017Sat16:002nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BThe OriginalsTopFirst Names
16/07/2017Sun18:00MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenInvestec Tigers MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
17/07/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdTop
18/07/2017Tue18:301st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersTCCI TornadoesTopInvestec Tigers
19/07/2017Wed18:30MensManor Farm MenR&D De Jersey RebelsTopTitans
20/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivNerineRavenscroft RenegadesTopDrop the L Hornets
20/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivOff The Wall OutlawsFirst NamesBotManor Farm Sluggers
21/07/2017Fri18:30MensTitansDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
22/07/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
22/07/2017Sat12:001st DivDrunken Duck RangersLock-In Hit Squad ATopTCCI Tornadoes
22/07/2017Sat12:002nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesDrop the L HornetsBotThe Originals
22/07/2017Sat14:002nd DivThe OriginalsManor Farm SluggersTopLock-In Hit Squad B
22/07/2017Sat16:001st DivNE Electric RookiesTCCI TornadoesTopLock-In Hit Squad A
22/07/2017Sat16:002nd DivFirst NamesLock-In Hit Squad BBotManor Farm Sluggers
23/07/2017SunMens Knock Out
23/07/2017Sun(Gm 1) 11:00KOManor Farm MenInvestec Tigers MenTopTitans
23/07/2017Sun(Gm 2) 13:00KOTitansDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopLoser 1 (Manor Farm Men/Investec Tigers Men)
23/07/2017Sun(Gm S1) 15:00KOR&D De Jersey RebelsWinner 1TopLoser 2 (Titans /Drunken Duck Rangers Men)
23/07/2017Sun(Fin) 17:00KOWinner 2Winner S1TopLoser S1 (R&D De Jersey Rebels/Winner 1) (GSA Plate)
24/07/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdTop
24/07/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdBot
25/07/2017Tue18:301st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersInvestec TigersTopTCCI Tornadoes
26/07/2017Wed18:30MensTitansInvestec Tigers MenTopManor Farm Men
27/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivNerineOff The Wall OutlawsTopFirst Names
27/07/2017Thu18:302nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BRaptorsBotThe Originals
28/07/2017Fri18:30MensR&D De Jersey RebelsDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopInvestec Tigers Men
29/07/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
29/07/2017Sat12:001st DivInvestec TigersTCCI TornadoesTopDrunken Duck Rangers
29/07/2017Sat12:002nd DivFirst NamesRavenscroft RenegadesBotRaptors
29/07/2017Sat14:001st DivEast Harbour BuccaneersNE Electric RookiesTopInvestec Tigers
29/07/2017Sat14:002nd DivThe OriginalsOff The Wall OutlawsBotLock-In Hit Squad B
29/07/2017Sat16:002nd DivNerineManor Farm SluggersTopLock-In Hit Squad B
30/07/2017SunAll Division Knock Out - ROUND ONE
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 1) 11:00KOOff The Wall OutlawsDrunken Duck RangersTopThe Originals
30/07/2017Sun(Gme 2) 11:00KONerineFirst NamesBotTCCI Tornadoes
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 3) 13:00KOThe OriginalsTCCI TornadoesTopLoser 1 (Off The Wall Outlaws/Drunken Duck Rangers)
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 4) 13:00KORavenscroft RenegadesNE Electric RookiesBotLoser 2 (Nerine/First Names)
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 5) 15:00KORaptorsInvestec TigersTopLoser 3 (The Originals/TCCI Tornadoes)
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 6) 15:00KOEast Harbour BuccaneersLock-In Hit Squad BBotLoser 4 (Ravenscroft Renegades/NE Electric Rookies)
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 7) 17:00KOManor Farm SluggersLock-In Hit Squad ATopLoser 5 (Raptors/Investec Tigers)
30/07/2017Sun(Gm 8) 17:00KODrop the L HornetsWinner 3BotLoser 6 (East Harbour Buccaneers/Lock-In Hit Squad B)
31/07/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdTop
31/07/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdBot
01/08/2017Tue18:301st DivTCCI TornadoesDrunken Duck RangersTopInvestec Tigers
02/08/2017Wed18:30MensManor Farm MenTitansTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
03/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivFirst NamesRaptorsTopDrop the L Hornets
03/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BNerineBotThe Originals
04/08/2017Fri18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenR&D De Jersey RebelsTopTitans
05/08/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
05/08/2017Sat12:001st DivTCCI TornadoesLock-In Hit Squad ATopEast Harbour Buccaneers
05/08/2017Sat12:002nd DivDrop the L HornetsThe OriginalsBotFirst Names
05/08/2017Sat14:001st DivInvestec TigersNE Electric RookiesTopDrunken Duck Rangers
05/08/2017Sat14:002nd DivFirst NamesNerineBotRaptors
05/08/2017Sat16:002nd DivRavenscroft RenegadesRaptorsTopLock-In Hit Squad B
05/08/2017Sat16:001st DivDrunken Duck RangersEast Harbour BuccaneersBotLock-In Hit Squad A
06/08/2017SunAll Division Knock Out - ROUND TWO
06/08/2017Sun(Q1) 11:00KOWinner 5 (Raptors/Investec Tigers)Winner 6 (East Harbour Buccaneers/Lock-In Hit Squad B)TopLoser 8 (Drop the L Hornets/Winner 3)
06/08/2017Sun(Q2) 11:00KOWinner 8 (Drop the L Hornets/Winner 3)Winner 4 (Ravenscroft Renegades/NE Electric Rookies)BotLoser 7 (Manor Farm Sluggers/Lock-In Hit Squad A
06/08/2017Sun(Q3) 13:00KOWinner 1 (Off The Wall Outlaws/Drunken Duck Rangers)Winner 2 (Nerine/First Names)TopLoser Q1
06/08/2017Sun(S1) 13:00KOWinner 7 (Manor Farm Sluggers/Lock-In Hit Squad A)Winner Q1BotLoser Q2
06/08/2017Sun(S2) 15:00KOWinner Q3Winner Q2TopLoser Q3
06/08/2017Sun(Fin) 17:00KOWinner S1Winner S2TopLoser S2 (GSA PLate)
07/08/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdTop
07/08/2017MonXIsland Training: Co-EdBot
08/08/2017Tue18:301st DivDrunken Duck RangersNE Electric RookiesTopLock-In Hit Squad A
09/08/2017Wed18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenManor Farm MenTopTitans
10/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivFirst NamesThe OriginalsTopLock-In Hit Squad B
10/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivDrop the L HornetsNerineBotManor Farm Sluggers
11/08/2017FriXIsland Co-Ed team away
12/08/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
12/08/2017SatIsland Co-Ed team away
13/08/2017Sun
14/08/2017Mon
15/08/2017Tue18:301st DivTCCI TornadoesEast Harbour BuccaneersTopDrunken Duck Rangers
15/08/2017Tue18:301st DivLock-In Hit Squad AInvestec TigersBotNE Electric Rookies
16/08/2017Wed18:30MensTitansR&D De Jersey RebelsTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
17/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivLock-In Hit Squad BDrop the L HornetsTopManor Farm Sluggers
17/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivNerineThe OriginalsBotFirst Names
18/08/2017Fri18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenDrunken Duck Rangers MenTopTitans
19/08/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
20/08/2017Sun18:00MensManor Farm MenInvestec Tigers MenTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
22/08/2017Tue18:301st DivLeague Play Off Date (if Required)Top
23/08/2017Wed18:30MensR&D De Jersey RebelsManor Farm MenTopDrunken Duck Rangers Men
24/08/2017Thu18:302nd DivLeague Play Off Date (if Required)Top
25/08/2017Fri18:30MensDrunken Duck Rangers MenTitansTopInvestec Tigers Men
26/08/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development - Cancelled re Tournament
26/08/2017SatSecond Division Closed Tournament
27/08/2017Sun
28/08/2017Mon
30/08/2017Wed18:30MensInvestec Tigers MenManor Farm MenTopR&D De Jersey Rebels
01/09/2017Fri18:30MensLeague Play Off Date (if Required)Top
02/09/2017Sat09:30 - 11:00DevMini's & Junior Development
05/09/2017Tue18:301st DivThe BestThe RestTopGSA
06/09/2017Wed18:30MensThe BestThe RestTopGSA
07/09/2017Thu18:302nd DivThe BestThe RestTopGSA
09/09/2017SatTBCPROVISIONAL DATE - Muratti's & Upton's

The fixtures on this page were last modified on April 3, 2017 2:32 pm by Sarah Bryce.