Homepage banner

2015 Result Tables

Mens Division Table

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Cross the Finish Line Titans161402032
R & D De Jersey Rebels16960117
Rangers16790014
Hogs16410119
Predators16312015

 

Co-Ed Division 1 Table

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Trust Corporation Tornadoes201640032
Rookies201550030
Last Post Leg Ends201260222
Rangers A208120016
East Harbour Buccaneers204142012
Investec Tigers20317006

 

Co-Ed Division 2 Table

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Lock In Hit Squad19*1540030
Rangers B19*1450028
Manor Farm Sluggers18873022
First Names18881117
KPMG Knights18890115
Blue Diamond Jets18311229
Outlaws18214022