Homepage banner

2016 Result Tables

Mens Slowpitch Stats

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Drunken Duck Rangers Men151230024
Titans151040119
R & D De Jersey Rebels15671113
Investec Tigers Men15014102

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
NE Electrics Rookies151221026
TCCI Tornadoes151050020
Drunken Duck Rangers A15950117
Lock In Hit Squad A15690012
Investec Tigers15411008
East Harbour Buccaneers15312006

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Drunken Duck Rangers B141220024
Manor Farm Sluggers141130022
First Names Group141040020
Drop the L Hornets14761016
Ravenscroft Renegades14770014
Lock In Hit Squad B1449017
KPMG Knights14211106
Off The Wall Outlaws14310015