Homepage banner

2017 Results Tables

Mens Slowpitch Stats

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
NE Electrics Rookies151320026
TCCI Tornadoes151140022
Drunken Duck Rangers15780014
Lock In Hit Squad A155100010
Investec Tigers155100010
East Harbour Buccaneers15411008

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Drop the L Hornets161510030
YESS Electrical Raptors161321028
First Names Group161231026
Manor Farm Sluggers16772018
The Originals16691014
Lock In Hit Squad B163112010
Ravenscroft Renegades1667039
Off The Wall Outlaws16211031
Nerine Trust Company Limited16114011

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Titans161312030
Drunken Duck Rangers Men161131123
Investec Tigers Men16312109
R & D De Jersey Rebels1666048
Manor Farm Men16112215