Homepage banner

2017 Results Tables

Mens Slowpitch Stats

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Titans161312030
Drunken Duck Rangers Men161131123
Investec Tigers Men16312109
R & D De Jersey Rebels1666048
Manor Farm Men16112215

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
NE Electrics Rookies151320026
TCCI Tornadoes151140022
Drunken Duck Rangers15780014
Lock In Hit Squad A155100010
Investec Tigers155100010
East Harbour Buccaneers15411008

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Drop the L Hornets161510030
YESS Electrical Raptors161321028
First Names Group161231026
Manor Farm Sluggers16772018
The Originals16691014
Lock In Hit Squad B163112010
Ravenscroft Renegades1667039
Off The Wall Outlaws16211031
Nerine Trust Company Limited16114011


WordPress Security