Homepage banner

2018 Results Tables

Mens Slowpitch Stats

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Titans161402032
Sarnia Leadworks Tornadoes16860214
Drunken Duck Rangers16691014
R & D De Jersey Rebels16680210
Manor Farm Men16213106

Division 1 Slowpitch Stats

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
KJ Simon Tomahawks16*1330026
Trust Corporation Tornadoes16*1240024
NE Electric Rookies151041022
Drop the L Hornets155100010
East Harbour Buccaneers15312006
Tigers15212013
* play-off

Division 2 Slowpitch Stats

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Raptors161312030
Manor Farm Sluggers161240024
E & G Pirates16970018
Cimandis The Originals16880016
First Names16771115
Lock In Hit Squad16860213
Off The Wall Outlaws166100012
Nerine Trust Company Limited16412008
Misfits16113113


Malcare WordPress Security