Homepage banner

2019 Results Tables

Mens Slowpitch Table

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Titans181431030
Norman Piette Rangers181161024
Sarnia Leadworks Tornadoes187100113
RefCo Raiders18215013

Co-Ed Division 1 Slowpitch Table

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
KJ Simon Tomahawks201622036
Drop the L Hornets201361028
NE Electric Rookies201261125
East Harbour Buccaneers209110018
Trust Corporation Tornadoes206140012
Raptors2001703-3

Co-Ed Division 2 Slowpitch Table

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Cimandis The Originals161330026
Manor Farm Donkeys161240024
E & G Pirates16967018
Lock In Hit Squad16871018
Sluggers16880016
Misfits A16790014
Off The Wall Outlaws166100012
Misfits B165100110
IQ-EQ16313006