Homepage banner

The Pony Inn Co-Ed Division 1 Table

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
NE Electrics Rookies141220024
TCCI Tornadoes13940018
Drunken Duck Rangers15780014
Lock In Hit Squad A14590010
Investec Tigers1349008
East Harbour Buccaneers1349008

2 points for a win
0 points for a loss
-1 points for a forfeit

 

The results on this page were last modified on August 9, 2017 10:29 pm by Sarah Bryce.