Homepage banner

The Pony Inn Co-Ed Division 2 Table

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Drop the L Hornets161510030
YESS Electrical Raptors161321028
First Names Group151230024
Manor Farm Sluggers16772018
The Originals16691014
Ravenscroft Renegades15670210
Lock In Hit Squad B163112010
Off The Wall Outlaws16211031
Nerine Trust Company Limited16114011

 

2 points for a win
0 points for a loss
-1 points for a forfeit

 

The results on this page were last modified on August 19, 2017 1:20 pm by Sarah Bryce.