Homepage banner

The Pony Inn Co-Ed Division 2 Table

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Walk Over
Forfeit
Points
Drop the L Hornets161510030
YESS Electrical Raptors161321028
First Names Group161231026
Manor Farm Sluggers16772018
The Originals16691014
Lock In Hit Squad B163112010
Ravenscroft Renegades1667039
Off The Wall Outlaws16211031
Nerine Trust Company Limited16114011

 

2 points for a win
0 points for a loss
-1 points for a forfeit

 

The results on this page were last modified on August 21, 2017 10:39 pm by Sarah Bryce.