Homepage banner

The Pony Inn Co-Ed Division 2 Table

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Cimandis The Originals161330026
Manor Farm Donkeys161240024
E & G Pirates16967018
Lock In Hit Squad16871018
Sluggers16880016
Misfits A16790014
Off The Wall Outlaws166100012
Misfits B165100110
IQ-EQ16313006

 

2 points for a win
0 points for a loss
-1 points for a forfeit

The results on this page were last modified on August 31, 2019 6:19 pm by Sarah Bryce.