Homepage banner

The Pony Inn Co-Ed Division 2 Table

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Raptors161312030
Manor Farm Sluggers161240024
E & G Pirates16970018
Cimandis The Originals16880016
First Names16771115
Lock In Hit Squad16860213
Off The Wall Outlaws166100012
Nerine Trust Company Limited16412008
Misfits16113113

 

2 points for a win
0 points for a loss
-1 points for a forfeit

 

The results on this page were last modified on August 21, 2017 10:39 pm by Sarah Bryce.

 


WordPress Security