Homepage banner

The Pony Inn Co-Ed Division 2 Table

TeamPlayedWonLostWalk OverForfeitPoints
Cimandis The Originals161330026
Manor Farm Donkeys141130022
E & G Pirates15960018
Lock In Hit Squad15771016
Sluggers15870016
Misfits A15780014
Off The Wall Outlaws155100010
Misfits B165100110
IQ-EQ15213004

 

2 points for a win
0 points for a loss
-1 points for a forfeit

The results on this page were last modified on August 18, 2019 8:50 am by Sarah Bryce.